Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

100 gbit ethernet

All 100 gbit ethernet wholesalers & 100 gbit ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100 gbit ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 361 products from 100 gbit ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:Shineway

Model Number:XGT-200

Place of Origin:China

... for next generation Ethernet solution. There are many different test modules, it can help clients to verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 , two 100/1000M SFP...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO761x

Place of Origin:China

... 802.3ah standards. It provide one SC/PC optical EPON uplink port and two 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet RJ45 ports. By using the EPON technology,

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LPJK6071AONL Coon Rj-45 Shield,Thru-hole PoE Plus Magnetic,Gbit,1:1,RoHs from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJK6071AONL

Place of Origin:China

... PoE Plus Magnetic,Gbit,1:1,RoHs LPJK6071AONL Rj45 1x 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 1x Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3at PoE Plus IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE Plus) Power Over Ethernet Rj45 Magnetics Module...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CSFP-43xx

Place of Origin:China

HILINK CSFP 1.25Gbps Compact 2Bi-Di SFP Transceiver, 20km Reach Dual 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 2 BI-DI, duplex transmitters 2 in one Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission transceivers in 1 ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1.25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale OLT Gpon Mini Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000m Ma5608T from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MA5608T

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

OLT Gpon Mini Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000 m Ma5608T OFS-MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu MA5608T Positioning Deployed at the remote end, including the base stations (BSs) and outdoor environments 2 U high, and supports a maximum of ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100% Original new 10U Black metal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5680T with GPFD,GPBD from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

SmartAX MA5680T is the global first OLT which integrates the functionality of aggregation switch and edge router. The MA5680T provides the voice, data, and video services that feature large capacity, high rate, and high bandwidth. To be specific: The ...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Green Switch Compliant with IEEE802.3az from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:OUTENGDA

Model Number:OTD24PG03

... Ethernet (EEE) Features Compliant with IEEE802.3az, Energy-Efficient Ethernet (EEE) Green Ethernet Technology effectively reduces power consumption Compliant with IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T Gbit 24 x 10/100...

Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale U16 OSN with 100 GE Transmission Speeds Over Long Distances OSN3500 SSND00EGS413 from china suppliers

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSND00EGS413

Place of Origin:China

... Basic functions Access and process four GE business. Interface Specification 1000Base-SX / LX / ZX optical Ethernet interfaces support auto-negotiation function, meet IEEE802.3z standards. Hot-swappable SFP optical interfaces, multi...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale Batteries Supported HUAWEI Network Switches 24*10/100/1000Base-T AC Power Supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:S5700-28X-LI-AC

Place of Origin:China

...HUAWEI Network Switches S5700-28X-LI-AC 24*10/100/1000Base-T, 4*10GE SFP+ Description The S5700-LI is a next-generation energy-saving gigabit Ethernet switch that provides flexible GE access ports and...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn9800

Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 1:optix osn9800 Product Description As a next-generation OTN product, the OptiX OSN 9800 features its large capacity, ASON, and integration of OTN and packet functions. It is mainly ...

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment from china suppliers

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

... OSN 3500 System Features Subrack dimensions 498mm(W) X 287mm (D)X 700mm (H) Switching capacity Packet: 100 Gbit/s. TDM: 200 Gbit/s (high order), 20 Gbit/s (low order) Service slots 15 slots for processing boards and 16 slots for...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale HDPE FTP Network Outdoor Cat6 Cable 0.58mm 4PR Black PE 10Mbit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-or

Place of Origin:China

...HDPE FTP Network Outdoor Cat6 Cable 0.58mm 4PR Black PE 10Mbit Ethernet Specifications: Conductor Material: Solid Bare Copper CCA / CCAG available A.W.G.: 23AWG (0.58mm) 24 or 25 AWG ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 24+2-Port 10/100/1000M 802.3at PoE Switch supply power for IPC or wireless AP or IP phone from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PHYNAM

Model Number:TS2624G

...Product Overview TS2624G is a 24-port 10/100/1000M -bps PoE switch with 2 SFP Slots. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply ...

DongGuan PHYNAM ComTech CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch from china suppliers

Categories:USB KVM Switch

Telephone:+44 1225 790600

Country/Region:china

... >Products >Ethernet Switches >Rugged MIL Ethernet Switches > X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch Product details X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch MIL Quality 14 Port Managed 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch IP67...

Westek Technology company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale EXFO OTDR EXFO OTDR FTB-500/EXFO/100G/40G Ethernet Test Module from china suppliers

Categories:test

Telephone:0755-26734241

Country/Region:china

... Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (LAN/WAN) 1x/2x/4x/10x Fibre Channel Next-generation SONET/SDH (GFP, LO/HO VCAT and LCAS) 100 Gbit/s testing applications The most advanced hardware, ready for future 100 Gbit...

Fonsun Technology company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC from china suppliers

Brand Name:huawei

Place of Origin:china

... switches (S3300 for short) are next-generation Layer-3 100-megabit Ethernet switches developed by Huawei to carry various services on Ethernets, which provide powerful Ethernet functions for carriers and enterprise customers. Utilizing next-generation

Datadirect Global Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale 100 Gb / s 1310nm LAN - WDM 10km 100G CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO Juniper Brocade

Model Number:100G CFP4 LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... , Compatible Cisco Juniper, Brocade 100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Blue Color PVC Ethernet Patch Cables 8P8C RJ45 Plug Male to Male from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:XXD-10AP0801

... with Rosh 1m to 100m available Cable past Fluke Test It is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. This unshielded twisted 4-pair cable meets performance requirements for a category 5 networking patch cable...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request