Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

100 gbit ethernet

All 100 gbit ethernet wholesalers & 100 gbit ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100 gbit ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 442 products from 100 gbit ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:Shineway

Model Number:XGT-200

Place of Origin:China

... for next generation Ethernet solution. There are many different test modules, it can help clients to verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 , two 100/1000M SFP...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Press Fit Mount QSFP28 Cage Combined Two Ports For 40G - 100G Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49008-00N011 - 5

Place of Origin:China

...Press Fit Mount QSFP28 Cage Combined Two Ports For 40G - 100G Ethernet 1. QSFP28 Knowledge Extension QSFP transceivers are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types, allowing ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO761x

Place of Origin:China

... 802.3ah standards. It provide one SC/PC optical EPON uplink port and two 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable Ethernet RJ45 ports. By using the EPON technology,

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LPJK6071AONL Coon Rj-45 Shield,Thru-hole PoE Plus Magnetic,Gbit,1:1,RoHs from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJK6071AONL

Place of Origin:China

... PoE Plus Magnetic,Gbit,1:1,RoHs LPJK6071AONL Rj45 1x 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 1x Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3at PoE Plus IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE Plus) Power Over Ethernet Rj45 Magnetics Module...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mix GE Ethernet Interface Card 60W Virtual Cascade GFP-F Mode Function Path Overhead Processing from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:FonsWeaver 780B XGI2

Place of Origin:China

...Mix GE Ethernet Interface Card 60W Virtual Cascade GFP-F Mode Function Path Overhead Processing Overview The XGI2 card ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W4973

Place of Origin:China

...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24FE Ports GEPON ONU MDU Ethernet Passive Optical Network Unit Single Fiber Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-E172400H

Place of Origin:China

... 1 EPON port , 24*10 / 100M fast ethernet electrical ports fiber to the building end side device ----- NTW-E172400H Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (EPON) Based on the Ethernet standard 802.3, EPON 802.3ah specifies...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CSFP-43xx

Place of Origin:China

HILINK CSFP 1.25Gbps Compact 2Bi-Di SFP Transceiver, 20km Reach Dual 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 2 BI-DI, duplex transmitters 2 in one Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission transceivers in 1 ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale S5300 Series Ethernet Network Switch Ls-s5328c-ei-24s Sfp 24 Port 2 Years Warranty from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:LS-S5328C-EI-24S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 100/1000Base-X.4 Combo GE.Chassis 1 . Description: Quidway S5300 series gigabit switches are new generation Ethernet gigabit switches that meet the requirements for high-bandwidth access and Ethernet multi-service convergence, providing powerful Ethernet...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HG8010G

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home users and small office and home office (SOHO) users. Its upper shell adopts the ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale 100% Original new 10U Black metal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5680T with GPFD,GPBD from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

SmartAX MA5680T is the global first OLT which integrates the functionality of aggregation switch and edge router. The MA5680T provides the voice, data, and video services that feature large capacity, high rate, and high bandwidth. To be specific: The ...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Green Switch Compliant with IEEE802.3az from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:OUTENGDA

Model Number:OTD24PG03

... Ethernet (EEE) Features Compliant with IEEE802.3az, Energy-Efficient Ethernet (EEE) Green Ethernet Technology effectively reduces power consumption Compliant with IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T Gbit 24 x 10/100...

Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output from china suppliers

Brand Name:REGEN

Model Number:RIH1304

Place of Origin:China

REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output Feature 4-Channel Tuner input, available for DVB-T/T2, DVB-S/S2, DVB-C, DTMB, ATSC-T and ISDB-T Supports DVB-...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale U16 OSN with 100 GE Transmission Speeds Over Long Distances OSN3500 SSND00EGS413 from china suppliers

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSND00EGS413

Place of Origin:China

... Basic functions Access and process four GE business. Interface Specification 1000Base-SX / LX / ZX optical Ethernet interfaces support auto-negotiation function, meet IEEE802.3z standards. Hot-swappable SFP optical interfaces, multi...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale Batteries Supported HUAWEI Network Switches 24*10/100/1000Base-T AC Power Supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:S5700-28X-LI-AC

Place of Origin:China

...HUAWEI Network Switches S5700-28X-LI-AC 24*10/100/1000Base-T, 4*10GE SFP+ Description The S5700-LI is a next-generation energy-saving gigabit Ethernet switch that provides flexible GE access ports and...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn9800

Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 1:optix osn9800 Product Description As a next-generation OTN product, the OptiX OSN 9800 features its large capacity, ASON, and integration of OTN and packet functions. It is mainly ...

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment from china suppliers

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

... OSN 3500 System Features Subrack dimensions 498mm(W) X 287mm (D)X 700mm (H) Switching capacity Packet: 100 Gbit/s. TDM: 200 Gbit/s (high order), 20 Gbit/s (low order) Service slots 15 slots for processing boards and 16 slots for...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale HDPE FTP Network Outdoor Cat6 Cable 0.58mm 4PR Black PE 10Mbit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-or

Place of Origin:China

...HDPE FTP Network Outdoor Cat6 Cable 0.58mm 4PR Black PE 10Mbit Ethernet Specifications: Conductor Material: Solid Bare Copper CCA / CCAG available A.W.G.: 23AWG (0.58mm) 24 or 25 AWG ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 24+2-Port 10/100/1000M 802.3at PoE Switch supply power for IPC or wireless AP or IP phone from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PHYNAM

Model Number:TS2624G

...Product Overview TS2624G is a 24-port 10/100/1000M -bps PoE switch with 2 SFP Slots. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply ...

DongGuan PHYNAM ComTech CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch from china suppliers

Categories:USB KVM Switch

Telephone:+44 1225 790600

Country/Region:china

... >Products >Ethernet Switches >Rugged MIL Ethernet Switches > X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch Product details X1814i Rugged MIL 14 Port Managed Gbit Switch MIL Quality 14 Port Managed 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch IP67...

Westek Technology company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request