Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable

anti rodent fiber optic cable

All anti rodent fiber optic cable wholesalers & anti rodent fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide anti rodent fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 135 products from anti rodent fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FTTX Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:GYXY04

Place of Origin:China

12 Core Anti-Termite Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Dry-Type PE Outer Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYXY04 Description: Non-Armored Uni-Tube optical cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube.The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water ...

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Water Blocking from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYTS54

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Anti-Ant Anti-Rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunications Characteristics: Steel tape armored. steel wire armouring; Double armored, double PE sheath and nylon sheath to protect the fiber from damage; Compact structure, excellent water-blocking performance; Strict manufacturing processes; Good mechanical performance and temperature performance. Item GYTS54Armored Anti-Ant and Anti-Rodent Optical Fiber Cable...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment - Communication rooms - FTTH (Fiber to The Home) - LAN (Local Area Network) - FOS (fiber optic sensor) - Fiber Optic Communication System - Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment - Defense combat readiness, etc. Fiber

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor Outdoor 2 - 24 Core Nonmetallic SM Fiber Optic Cable Anti Rodent from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:China

... with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G652D GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Stranded Anti Rodent from china suppliers

Brand Name:AIXTON

Model Number:AXT-GYFTY-24

Place of Origin:CHINA

...μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale G652D GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Stranded Anti Rodent from china suppliers

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-GYFTY-24

Place of Origin:China

...fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 6 Core G652D Anti Rodent GYTA Fiber Optic Cable  Long Distance Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-G652D-6

Place of Origin:China

..., but containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in a protective tube suitable for the environment where the cable will be deployed.

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Anti Rodent 48core G.652D Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 from china suppliers

Brand Name:SLR

Model Number:GYTA53-48B1.3

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

Anti-Rodent Outdoor 48core G.652D Steel Tape Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 GYTA53 uses metal strength member as central strength member to provide excellent strain performance of the cable. Double-jacket structure provide the cable nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provides cable good property of rodent...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Multi Mode 50/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Underground Anti Rodent Gyta Gyts from china suppliers

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Anti Rodent Gyta Gyts Multi Modle 50/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Mete For Underground Product Description Product Name GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Material PE outer jacket Structure Stranded Loose Tube Aluminum Tape Cable Package 3km/drum or customized GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Steel wire used as the central strength member Steel wire used as the central strength member Loose tube filling compound 100% cable...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G652D 48F Outdoor Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Anti Rodent from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIANGHONG or OEM

Model Number:GYTY53-48

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Anti-Rodent Directly Buried DESCRIPTION GYTY53 outdoor fiber optic cable is to insert optical fiber into a loose tube made of high modulus material, filled with water-blocking compounds. A layer of polyethylene should be extruded outside the metal reinforced core. The loose tube and filling rope around the center strengthen the core winch to form a compact and round cable core. The gap in the cable

Sichuan Jianghong Cable Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale GYFTY53 Anti Rodent 6 48 60 72 Cores Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

Model Number:GYFTY53

Place of Origin:China

...provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including duct and underground conduit. The structure of GYTA53 layer stranded 53 cable is to embed 250um fiber into a loose sleeve made of

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double PE Double Steel Tape Anti Rodent from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hochiry

Model Number:GYTS53 Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at

SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1 Core 2 Core Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Anti Rodent Single Tube from china suppliers

Brand Name:Unifiber or OEM

Model Number:GJSFJV

Place of Origin:China

Description: Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable, ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add a layer of aramid yarn as strength unit, finally into fiber optic cable with PVC, LSZH or TPU sheath. Key ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable / 216 Core Underground Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYFTA53

Place of Origin:China

Anti-rodents Fiber Optical Cable Underground Direct Buried 216Cores Telecommunication Product Characteristic: – Customized longitudinal color strip is available, easy for identification and maintenance. – LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) material is applicable to outer jacket for flame retardant cable...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Steel Wire Armored Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath Jacket GYTS33 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Furong

Model Number:GYTS33

Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

GYTS33 outdoor armored fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure, with Steel-polyethylene laminated sheath and single-layer thin round steel wire armored polyethylene ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Non metallic Anti-rodent Duct Optical Cable GYFTY83 Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre optic cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:CrownNetcom/OEM

Model Number:GYFTY83

Place of Origin:China

Non metallic Anti-rodent Duct Optical Cable (GYFTY83)Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre optic cable Optical Characteristics Optical Fiber Type Attenuation Coefficient (+20℃) OFL Bandwidth Numerical value Cable cut-off wavelength @850nm @1300nm @1310nm @1550nm @...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical and geometrical characteristics. Cable Type Application DJFNY Duct /Directly buried installation Description: cable possesses high tensile strength and

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Wholesale GYTS04-48B1 48core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Anti Rodent Anti Termite  4-144 Core from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yiyuan

Place of Origin:China

... should be extruded outside the metal reinforced core. The loose tube and filling rope around the center strengthen the core winch to form a compact and round cable core. The gap in the

DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GYTA53 Underground Anti Rodent Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTS53 / GYTA53

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

...fiber into a loose tube made of a high-modulus material filled with a water-repellent compound. The center of the core is a metal reinforcing core, and the loose tube (and the filling ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GYXTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni tube Anti Rodent 2-24 Core from china suppliers

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

Outdoor GYXTS fiber optic cable Unitube Anti rodent Outdoor Armored optical fiber cable 2-24 core GYXTS Basic Information The Single-mode/multimode fibres are housed in a loose tube that is made of high-modulus plastic and filled with ...

Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request