Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

armored fiber optic coupler

All armored fiber optic coupler wholesalers & armored fiber optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored fiber optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 251 products from armored fiber optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... field and make connection less than two minutes. Of course, It don’t need fused the fiber. Just some little tools enough, so it could save time

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW Light Weight from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

...Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable 8 cores OM3 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTA , chemical resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

Place of Origin:China

...ODVA LC Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 10G For FTTA FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers ODVA-LC patch cords, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1u 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/FC/ST/LC 48 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:12/ 24 /48 core ptach panel

Place of Origin:China

... 48 port fiber optic patch panel These 19 inch rack-mount fiber patch panels are ideal for high density LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching. Each patch panel features 48 SC Fiber Optic Connector couplers. We...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode 1 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords PC/UPC/APC End Face SC Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPP-SC-U-1D-09-1V

... fiber pigtail Simplex SC UPC G.652D 0.9mm 1M sc upc pigtail Product Description Fiber pigtail refers to a half-jumper-like connector used to connect fiber and fiber couplers. It includes a jumper connector and a length of fiber...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber Optic Drop Cable Aerial Self Supporting 12 16 24 Core from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:GYFXTY

Place of Origin:China

...12 16 24 Core Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable Aerial Self supporting Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is Especially designed for Fiber to the Subscriber applications. It is...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Armored Fiber Optical Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...Application: CATV system; Fiber-optic communication; FTTH; LAN; Test system. Ordering Information: 1. Ratio: 50% or 1%, or Customized. 2. Pigtail Type: Armored. 3. Central Wavelength (nm): 1310 or 1550, or 1310 and 1550. 4. Port: 1*2 or 2*2. 5. Grade...

Espec Communication Equipment(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:multimode coupler

Model Number:couplers

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler The 1310nm 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused biconical taper (FBT) technology. It can be used to split ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Amored Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:+86-755-27767669

Country/Region:china

...Amored Fiber Optic Coupler Download Description Armored fiber optic coupler is designed as according to the customer request based on the special enviroment. It is ...

FOC Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale BOSUN-Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable from china suppliers

Categories:Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:008620-22832660

Country/Region:china

... Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable Loading... BOSUN-Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable Merchant ID:381Product Category: Order Hotline:008620-22832660 Share Indoor fiber optic cable Outdoor fiber optic cable Special fiber optic...

Bosuntech Group limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables ST (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86-09887054

Country/Region:china

...) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > FC (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > SC (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > Armored Protection Fiber Coupler HOME > Fiber Optic Cable...

G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Country/Region:china

...name : OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Item : 2014513151759 Enlarge ImageBack [Previous Product] [Next Product] Details: OM3 Multimode Fiber optic coupler/1x2 optical coupler with low PDL and low insertion loss and low PDL loss OM3 coupler is widely used...

Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Country/Region:china

... Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors. Specification: Type Multimode Standard Fiber Couplers...

Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SUN Telecom

Model Number:SUNTELECOM

...Mini Armored Flexible Optical Fiber Cable patchcord Mini Armored Flexible Optical Fiber patch cord Sensing Optical Fiber Cable 1. Applications: Ideal for use in vertical cabling of buildings and LAN; Ideal for use ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optical Talk set from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... countries world wide. www.suntelecommunication.cn Main products : FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter Fiber optic test equipment (light source & power meter) OTDRs Optical Switch Fusion splicer and cable enclosure Fiber optic Distributing

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optical Switch from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

..., OXC, system monitoring and error protection. It could be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system as its smart encapsulation. Other Information Fiber optic connector,patch cords,Fiber

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale SC-LC SM fiber optic jumper cord price, duplex fiber optic jumper cord price from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOPU

Model Number:SC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC-LC SM fiber optic jumper cord OPTIC FIBER PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with differentpremium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 10G 50/ 125um OM3 fiber optic patch cord from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

...OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper, OM3 Patch cord, armored patch cord, Waterproof pigtail, MPO/ MTP Patch cord, ribbion pigtail, 4/ 6/ 8/ 12 color multifiber pigtail, fast connector, adapter, attenuator, FBT coupler/ splitter, PLC Splitter, rack mounted...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request