Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

ceramic ferrule lc

All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5924 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MTRJ Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

SC Footprint MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation between optical fiber...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC

...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC APC adaptador

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve. Angnet's SC/APC adapter is...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

Country/Region:china

...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule from china suppliers

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-0755-61562392

Country/Region:china

...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

S&C Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm from china suppliers

Categories:Wiring Ducts

Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

Country/Region:china

... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale OM1 / OM2 / OM3  PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:RW

...OM1 / OM2 / OM3 PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Push-...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 015

Place of Origin:China

...Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

Telephone:+86-755-33162363

Country/Region:china

... ROSAs Assemblies. The Ceramic Ferrules are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with the Ceramic Ferrules and Optical Connectors when mated in the receptacle. Our Ceramic Ferrules are typically custom made...

Sino Optic Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request