Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Pig Iron >

Ceramic Ferrules

ceramic ferrules

All ceramic ferrules wholesalers & ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11108 products from ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding from china suppliers

Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin

Place of Origin:China

... ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the basic requirement is ± 0.001 ~ ±0.0005. This is a mandatory premise for the high precision requirements of ceramic ferrule products. We can produce ceramic ferrule...

Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard from china suppliers

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

LC - FC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord XunliComm Anti - rodent Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently ...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale M10 Stud Welding Ceramic Ferrule UF Ceramic Nozzle For Tig , Temperature Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAMTAI

Model Number:KTCWC1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...M10 Stud Welding Ceramic Ferrule 1. Description The ceramic ferrule performs important tasks in stud welding: It forms a chamber around the weld, thereby holding the ...

Yixing City Kam Tai Refractories Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mingrui

Model Number:XF-412

Place of Origin:China

...Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication Item # Compatible Ferrule Size Insertion Loss Length Connection Force Material ADAF1 2.5 mm Outer Diameter < 0.2 dB Typ. (SM)a < 1.0 dB ...

Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DIN/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... With Ferrule For Patch Cord Pigtail Descriptions: - DIN connector is one of special type of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC Features: - High quality ceramic components...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bolte BTH Stand Ceramic Ferrule    Accessories for Stud Welding Gun PHM-12, PHM-112 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Bolte BTH

Model Number:Stand ceramic ferrule

Place of Origin:Genmany

...Bolte BTH Stand Ceramic Ferrule Accessories for Stud Welding Gun PHM-12, PHM-112 Description: Stand ceramic ferrule No. Description Item number - Stand ceramic ferrule complete Ø Foot piece, leg length: Ø 22, 170 mm B-90-50-1034...

Mint Automation Welding Equipment (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SM Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Color Ceramic Ferrule Inner from china suppliers

Brand Name:OWIRE

Model Number:FIBER PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

Owire SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are ...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTRJ Multimode Fiber Connectors MM 62.5/125um With Ceramic Ferrules from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-4839

Place of Origin:China

...MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode MM 62.5/125um Ceramic Ferrules Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ceramic ferrule Y type,oval shape from china suppliers

Brand Name:longhai

Model Number:10mm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ceramic Ferrule size 8*18mm Suit to Y type pin customer requested allowed We produce CD and arc welding stud , welding pin , ceramic ferrule , insulation pin ,washer ,dome cap ,etc For ceramic ferrule type UF RF PF ,SN...

WUJIN DISTRICT HUTANG LONGHAI WELDING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Export UF16, UF19, UF22 Cordierite Ceramic Ferrules with CE for stud welding from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Tianjin

Brand Name:ISOKING

Model Number:UF16, UF19, UF22

.... 4. Extremely precise design as well as customized products. BS EN ISO 13918:2008 Cemamic ferrule for unthreaded stud and shear connector(UF) Dimensions of ceramic ferrules for unthreaded studs and shear connectors(UF)

China IKING Industrial Group Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Tianjin

Wholesale 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ceramic ferrules for stud welding from china suppliers

Brand Name:ceratek

Place of Origin:china

...ceramic ferrules for stud welding is formulated with cordierite.and by molding,vinegar,calcining,etc.The specification is as follows:Φ6,Φ8,Φ10,Φ13,Φ16,Φ19,Φ22 ordinary and penetrable etc. ceramic ferrules for stud welding...

Ceratek Technical Ceramic Co., Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Lustar Flash Train Stations Ceramic Ferrules With 10.4 ± 0.35, 15.5±0.4 For Stud Welding from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Jinda

Model Number:Ceramic Ferrule

... Flash Train Stations Ceramic Ferrules With 10.4 ± 0.35, 15.5±0.4 For Stud Welding Ceramic Ferrule for shear connector /Ferrule for stud gun /stud welding accessories Material:GBT standard We manufactur several kinds of Ceramic Ferrule for shear...

Changzhou Qishuyan Jinda Welding Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Industrial Lustar Flash portable Ceramic Ferrules With For stud welding products from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:AMENGTE

Model Number:Ceramic Ferrule

... Ceramic Ferrules With For stud welding products Ceramic Ferrules with 10.4 15.5 4.7 for Stud Welding Ceramic Ferrule for shear connector /Ferrule for stud gun /stud welding accessories Material:GBT standard We manufactur several kinds of Ceramic Ferrule...

Shenzhen AMENGTE Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request