Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

copper gbic transceiver

All copper gbic transceiver wholesalers & copper gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1075 products from copper gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale GE / FC 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module 100M for RJ45 Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOT-G-S

...GE / FC 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module 100M for RJ45 Connector Specification: P/N AOT-G-S Datarate 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3CGBIC91

Place of Origin:China

...1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5484

Place of Origin:China

...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode WS-G5486​ Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Compatible SFP Modules Cat 5 Utp Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1000BASE copper gbic

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector Overview The GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:1000Base-T RJ-45

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Ompact Fiber Ethernet Transceiver  , Pluggable Cisco Copper Gbic Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES-T1-RJ45

Place of Origin:China

...PN: ES-T1-RJ45 Copper SFP 1000M Copper-T SFP GLC-TE 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GLC-T Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...GLC-T Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-T= The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GBIC-T

...1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Hot Pluggable COPPER GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...BIDI GBIC 2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver 4.GBIC Optical WDM SFP 5.COPPER GBIC 6C-WDM 1.25Gb/s bi-directional GBIC GBIC Transceiver COPPER GBIC Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter Optional Digital ...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000Base-T Copper GBIC Transceiver  RJ-45 Port from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:GBIC-COPER 1000BASE

... host systems with SERDES interface Applications:  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable Description: Tinout 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceivers are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Copper GBIC Transceiver module  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-T

...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:100m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:N/A 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:RGBIC-2431-18

...1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-T1000G

...Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Features:  Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint  Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  Compact RJ-...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-89578774

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet Technology 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Product Features *Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links *Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint *Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) *Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI *Low ...

Anet Technol ogy Co.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-23443890

Country/Region:china

... to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Specifications P/N GBIC-T copper Datarate 1000base Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) Connector RJ-45 Application GE...

ShenZhen Bitnetcom Technology CO,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Ingellen

Model Number:ING-TX

...Description ING-TX 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceivers are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...Features: Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint Extended case temperature range ( 0°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low ...

Miho (HK) Design Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco WS-G5483, 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:WS-G5483

... (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range of physical media, from copper...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request