Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Difference Between Gpon And Epon

difference between gpon and epon

All difference between gpon and epon wholesalers & difference between gpon and epon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between gpon and epon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1220 products from difference between gpon and epon Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Place of Origin:China

...1GE port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM KCO-G8010U-ZTM is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U  Stand Alone Box 1 GE TX SFP Combo Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSET-5101

Place of Origin:Guangdong,Chian(mainland)

...port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U Stand Alone Box 1 GE TX SFP Combo Ports OFSET- 5101 is a ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 32 Outputs 1550 FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 20dBm -10 ~ +10dbm from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP3220EAP

Place of Origin:China

...32 Outputs FTTH Gpon 1550 Edfa WdmOptical Amplifier 20dBm -10 ~ +10dbm Product Features: Low noise figure ( Typ ≤4.5dB, Max ≤5....

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale High Reliability 8 PON Ports 10G GPON OLT , Triple - Play FTTH GPON OLT from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

... ma5608t FTTH Solution 8 PON Ports 1U EPON GPON OLT GEPON OLT Product Overview NTW-G19008C comply with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards and China's Telecom industry GPON standards Support OMCI remote management of ONT...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber  in GPON/EPON box from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Place of Origin:China

...0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ from china suppliers

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:EPON-OLT-1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Datarate 1.244 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 20km GPON OLT ONU 4*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 2*SFP Support SLA / DBA from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSE3508

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

....GPON OLT's height is 1U, easy to install and save space. OFSE3508 Support SLA and DBA. GPON OLT has a spectral ratio of up to 1:64 and supports different types of ONU hybrid networks.GPON...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4FE WIFI CATV Fiber Optic GPON ONU , EPON ONU For Smart Home Ethernet Access OP304HW from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP304HW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...4FE WIFI CATV Fiber Optic GPON ONU , EPON ONU For Smart Home Ethernet Access OP304HW The ONU is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Wholesale FTTX Gpon Gepon Epon Olt 8 Pon Port from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hua-Net

Model Number:HZW-E81401

...FTTX Gpon Gepon EponOlt4PonPort HZW-E814-01 is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U Stand FTTH Solution from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

Brand Name:Hua-Net

Model Number:HZW-E814-01

HZW-E814-01 is an OLT small telecom equipment which provides 4downlink 1000M PON ports, 4uplink GE Combo ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, Cortina chip CS8021,The whole device ...

Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Solution 4 Pon Port Gpon Gepon Epon Olt from china suppliers

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

...Gpon Gepon Epon Olt Basic Info High-Performance Cabinet OLT----- E8604T Introduction E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P. R. C intercommunication standard, YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates with ONUs of different...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale OLT FTTH Solution 4 Pon Port Gpon Gepon Epon Olt from china suppliers

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:+86-755-83128820

Country/Region:china

...Gpon Gepon Epon Olt Basic Info High-Performance Cabinet OLT----- E8604T Introduction E8604T complies with IEEE802.3ah and P. R. C intercommunication standard, YD/T 1475-2006, supports CTC20/2.1, automatically discovers and cooperates with ONUs of different...

Hioso Technology CO., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment from china suppliers

Categories:Epon OLT

Telephone:(0755)27847463

Country/Region:china

....com Home > GPON/EPON > HUAWEI > Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment Name:Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT Equipment Branding: No.:PN1511120548110622 Rating: 〖Original SmartAX Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT...

Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 19” Satellite 2600MHz Optical Transmitter And Receiver DFB lAser For EPON / Digital Video from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SST-I-2600F

...19” Satellite 2600MHz Optical Transmitter And Receiver DFB lAser For EPON / Digital Video Softel SST-I-2600F 1550nm 30~2600MHz Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter, 1 U 19”Satellite Internal ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore from china suppliers

Categories:OLT Optical Line Terminal

Country/Region:china

...original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore Item Code: 507578127 Sold: 2 Write a review facebook ...

sweetplaza limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale GPON or EPON OLT Passive Optical Line Network Terminal original 19'inch Mini MA5608T from china suppliers

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

...: 1 week after the payment huawei gpon olt ma5608 mini optical line terminal network line terminal Specifications huawei MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu huawei MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu MA5608T Positioning Deployed at the...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Fiberhome HG260-F/FG OMCI,TR069 GPON SFU from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:HG260-F/FG

... increasing, FTTX/FTTO requirement. This ONU is base on mature and high cost-effective Gigabit GPON/EPON technology. It also embed wireless 802.11n(2T2R), L2/3 Ethernet exchanging and high quality of...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Zxa10 C300 Gpon or Epon Olt Equipment, Thick Paper Carton Package from china suppliers

Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

Telephone:+86-755-2243 6245

Country/Region:china

... network requirements with the most appropriate technology, launched ZXA10 C300, world's first unified platform supporting GPON, EPON and P2P as well as the emerging next generation IEEE 10GEPON and FSAN/ITU-T NG...

usb-business company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1x10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port GPON EPON Dual Mode ONU FTTH Modem from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ONT-111GD

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... can suport GPON and EPON. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the PON network. The dual mode ONU is fully compliant with GPON and EPON technical...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request