Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Fc St Fiber Optic Adapter

fc st fiber optic adapter

All fc st fiber optic adapter wholesalers & fc st fiber optic adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc st fiber optic adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16267 products from fc st fiber optic adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale PVC / LSZH Cover Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5G FTTA LC Duplex OM5 MM 50/125 3D Test from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-DX-OM5-2.0mm-xm-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... of fiber patch cords including single mode, multimode, multi core, and armored versions. You can aslo find fiber optic pigtails and other special patch cables here. For most of them, the SC, ST, FC, LC...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC adapters. The drawer...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Big D Red 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:FC / UPC Big D

Place of Origin:China

...FC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Big D Red 1550nm Wavelength ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ Specification Type Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss (dB)...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex RoHS Directive Compliance from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:ST-FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...ST-FC Singlemode Plug-in Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Male Fiber Adapter Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTX Network FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Simplex Square Type Small D from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:FCUPC

Place of Origin:China

... FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Simplex Square Type Small D Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OP-MUX30

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... (POTS) channels over a single pair of multimode or single mode fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Brand Name:AWBU

... Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FC-ST fiber-optic adapters with simplex and duplex available from china suppliers

Brand Name:otrans

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:FC-ST fiber optic adapter

... Excellent repeatability and changeability Optical performance High precision and stability, single mode and multi-mode Standards: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA and IEC Applications: Telecommunication networks Fiber optic transmission Active device termination...

Otrans Communication Technologies (Hangzhou) Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberworld

...Product Description FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Product Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ...

Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:LC Single Mode Simplex UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC/SC/FC/ST Single-Mode Simplex with/Without Flange Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request