Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories > Answering Machines >

Fiber Optic Connector And Kits

fiber optic connector and kits

All fiber optic connector and kits wholesalers & fiber optic connector and kits manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic connector and kits products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4723 products from fiber optic connector and kits Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Fast Drying Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid , Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit from china suppliers

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...Drying Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid , Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit Cleanroom Wiper CRC 14085 Duster Aerosol Dust Removal • Fast-Drying Optical Grade Cleaning Fluid • Pump spray bottle of fast-drying, nonflammable, nonhazardous cleaner for all fiber...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:ST simplex connector

... Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Size Fiber Optic Connectors SC LC FC ST SC / APC LC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS OR OEM

Model Number:FUJI-MINI

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

... 5. Provides space saving in the network and FTTH application. Desription: Connector Kits Mini LC/PC 2.0mm SM(Blue) Duplex with Ferrule Connector Kits Mini LC/PC 2.0mm MM(Beige) Duplex with Ferrule Application · CATV...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:SC MM DX

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector - Telecom / Network Grade APPLICATIONS Test equipment Premise installations Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Local Area ...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:FC / APC

Place of Origin:China

...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB - ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale High Return Loss LC PC Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex For Network Equipments from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:LC-DX

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 12 Core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

... MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel Description: The MPO/MTP Fiber connector can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. MPO fiber connectors utilize precision...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MU Patch Cord / MU Patch Cable / MU Patch Jumper / MU Fiber Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LSZH Overview: - MU connectors and adapters were developed by NTT, and have push-pull function. - The connectors are composed of plastic housing and φ1.25mm Zirconia Ferrules. - MU connectors are the optical connectors which miniaturized and...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Uniboot Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm LSH Fiber Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:LSH Uniboot Connector

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode/Multimode Simplex (9/125) Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm LSH Connector The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-FC-ST

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber ST Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit , Network  Fiber Optic Installation Tool Kit from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. This is a perfect tool kits in the fiber optic Installation and maintenance. Feature 1.Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors 2.Cut down on overall fiber installation cost by reducing

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.5MM Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools Kit For Fiber Connection FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-CS

Place of Origin:China

...5MM Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks Fiber optic cleaning tool kit For fiber Connection FTTH Quick Details: 1. it is easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug in various adapters. 2. Containing no silicone oil, amino compounds and...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Environmentally Friendly Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Green Tape Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Optical Connector Cleaner

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

...Environmentally Friendly Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Green Tape Cassette Quick Deatil: Name:DYS/OEM Connector cleaned: ST, SC, FC, SMA D-4, DIN Environment Operation Temperature :-20°C to 50°C Detail: Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customized Beige SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/PC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...SC/PC Multimode 3.0mm/2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Features ·Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards ·All types of connectors available: SC / LC / FC / ST / MT...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Lightweight Optical Connector Cleaner kits / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools for Adaptors from china suppliers

Brand Name:CLETOP

Model Number:CLETOP (Reel Type) CLETOP-S (Reel type) CLETOP (Stick Type)

Place of Origin:Japan

... high level of cleaning performance. * Easy to clean ferrule end-faces inside the plug-in fiber-optic connectors and various adaptors. * Lightweight and safe to use. Compact and disposable. * Suitable for cleaning inside...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Ningbo

Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Wholesale FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Ningbo

Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Indoor 6 Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit 25 inch Buffer Tubing For Field-Install Connectors from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...Indoor 6 Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit 25 inch Buffer Tubing For Field-Install Connectors Quick Detail: Fan-Out Kit - 6 Fibers 25" Tubing Material: standard exact plastic Good in repeatability This fan-out kit is designed for indoor...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale LC/PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode 900um

Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS

...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules...

EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request