Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optic Coupler

fiber optic coupler

All fiber optic coupler wholesalers & fiber optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7197 products from fiber optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-LC/APC-Quad A

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC / APC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter / Optics Fibre Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Description: - LC/APC quad fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - Its design is 1 adapter with 4 port of ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... field and make connection less than two minutes. Of course, It don’t need fused the fiber. Just some little tools enough, so it could save time

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gray blue ST  Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Or Duplex Adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Gray blue ST Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication​ ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bronze Sleeve  Optical Fiber Adapter / D - Type Fiber Optic Couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-SX

Place of Origin:China

... FC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.9mm Tube 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10/50 TAP Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x2

Place of Origin:China

... 1X2 Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10:50 TAP Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MINI Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , SC APC 1 X 16 Single Mode Fiber Splitter For FTTH Internet from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description SC APC 1 x 16 MINI fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH internet application The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters ,  Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-884745

Place of Origin:China

... SC Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue Housing These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves have a polymer body and are available in multimode and singlemode versions, in both simplex and duplex styles. These Fiber Optic...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:1x8 mini PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White Description 1x8 Mini Tube 60x7x4mm 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited have stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 2 To 2 Way Fiber Optical Coupler With Singlemode Dual Window G657A SM Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:2*2way

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FTTH 2 to 2way Fiber Optical Coupler with Singlemode Dual window G657A SM fiber Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, Excellent environmental & mechanical stability Applications: Long-...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm for FTTH Passive Optical Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm for FTTH Passive Optical Network 1x8 Fiber Optical coupler splitter 1310 /1550nm wavelength for CATV. Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more)...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request