Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic coupler types

All fiber optic coupler types wholesalers & fiber optic coupler types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic coupler types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4087 products from fiber optic coupler types Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1*2 40:60 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 60:40​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:2x2 Coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector Description 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used to distribute light from a main fiber into two or more fibers...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:sc upc adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Choose proper type according...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBERY

Model Number:FYFALCUD01

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This is round type SC UPC adaptor for bare fiber . It is very welcomed by the people who are use...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter,dust protectection and eye protection from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter,dust protectection and eye protection Features Low ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler , APC To UPC Adapter High Size Precision from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor

... cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc male to lc female adapter. Connector Type FC, SC...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Cable Adapters , Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

Country/Region:china

... with controllable signal loss x optical signal strength. The materials are used in either strings or pigtails, simplex (SX) and Duplex (DX), single mode or multimode fibers and 900 fibers. Feature • Low insertion loss...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:FUJI-PLC18SMB

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Fiber Optic Coupler Product Feature: Free 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter SM Sample for evaluation Quick Delivery on Trial Order or Bulk Order Well Made Premium Fiber Cable Plastic Packing Protection from Shipment 900µm loose tube fiber...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/UPC beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers Description SC/UPC duplex multi-mode fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request