Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Optic Couplers

fiber optic couplers

All fiber optic couplers wholesalers & fiber optic couplers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic couplers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6752 products from fiber optic couplers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gray blue ST  Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Or Duplex Adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Gray blue ST Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication​ ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MINI Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , SC APC 1 X 16 Single Mode Fiber Splitter For FTTH Internet from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description SC APC 1 x 16 MINI fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH internet application The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-IPLC-1x3

Place of Origin:China

...1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1x64 ABS Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter LC APC 120x90x18mm 1.0m Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Mini Module Steel Tube 900μM SC/APC Singlemode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:OP-PLC116

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Splitter (Planar waveguide Circuit optical splitter) are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution for optical signal distribution, with small...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters ,  Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-884745

Place of Origin:China

... SC Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue Housing These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves have a polymer body and are available in multimode and singlemode versions, in both simplex and duplex styles. These Fiber Optic...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 2 To 2 Way Fiber Optical Coupler With Singlemode Dual Window G657A SM Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:2*2way

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FTTH 2 to 2way Fiber Optical Coupler with Singlemode Dual window G657A SM fiber Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, Excellent environmental & mechanical stability Applications: Long-...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:FBT-103SM22DNA

Place of Origin:China

...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused Biconical...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale C+L Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:fiber optic coupler

Model Number:couplers

Place of Origin:China

...Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1×2, 2×2 Single Mode C&L Band Broadband Coupler is built by using fused...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request