Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Patchcord And Pigtail

fiber optic patchcord and pigtail

All fiber optic patchcord and pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic patchcord and pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patchcord and pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 105 products from fiber optic patchcord and pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale LC / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex For FTTH Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:LC / UPC - FC / UPC

Place of Origin:China

... Panda Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP - Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC - Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SMA 905 Connector To SMA Patch Cord 1 Meter from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SMA 905 Connector To SMA Patch Cord 1 Meter Standard SMA 905 connector for use with industry-standard 1.0mm core plastic optical fiber with 2.2mm outside-diameter jacket.Connector ferrule...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC-SC MM OM4 DX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale SC SM APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colored IEC Grade C / B Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC SM APC 12 cores mini-breakout 0.9mm Fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... SM APC 12 colored 12F 9/125μm IEC Grade C and IEC grade B Fiber Pigtail The 6,8,12,24,48cores bundle type patch cord/pigtail can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available in singlemode and multimode. Use multimode duplex fiber optic cable or single mode duplex fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Draw Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36 Ports 19 Feets 1U For Cable Management from china suppliers

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPP-01

Place of Origin:China

...1U 19" 24 Port SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel​ Description 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. The wall-mount...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 4 Coil Spring Fiber Optic Components / Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Optic Fiber Polishing Machine

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray Fiber Optic Components • Designed for polishing manner with planet tray • Using a new I.P.C jig technology (every ferrule is ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 5mW Fiber Optic Tools Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-LP-05

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 The KCO-LP Series Mini Visual Laser ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fiber Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-LP-05

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 The KCO-LP Series Mini Visual Laser ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Om2 Optical Fiber Optic Patchcord (sc connector) from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Optic Patchcord (sc connector) Share to Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, PLC Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Om2 Optical Fiber Optic Patchcord (sc connector), 3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator, 1X3 8in1 Rack Fiber Optic...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:Simplex/ Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM/SM SC To LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-3000 pcs patchcord and 3000 pigtails. We offer good quality, 100% test but very competitive pricing. if you have any request of patchcord , just contact me . thanks patch cord datasheet : Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Customzed 0.9mm Single mode multi mode 1m 1.5m ST FC fiber optic pigtails from china suppliers

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:Fiber optic pigtails

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... ST fiber optic pigtails Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. and pigtail assembled...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Yellow PVC 9/125μ OS2  24SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Sinplex Pigtail Fanout Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC, 24SC/UPC sinplex pigtail fanout cable 0.305 meter Specification: 1.Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB @1310nm Retumn Loss:≥55dB @1310nm 2.End surface ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Adjustable Heating Fiber Optic Splicing Machine , 6 Motors Alignment Shineway Fusion Splicing Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:ShineWay

Model Number:OFS-95S

Place of Origin:United States

...-95S fiber optic fusion splicer is designed as a highly flexible instrument with 6-motor precise micron level control and splice loss lower than 0.02dB for G.652 fiber. Equipped with removable universal fiber holders (250μm/900μm/patchcord...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale MT-RJ type fiber optic connector from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:+86-532-86768574, +86-532-86768576

Country/Region:china

... temperature: -40℃~+80℃ 4)repeatability: 5)interchangeability 6)plug times 7)tensile strength 5、Ordering information: product name: fiber optic patchcord/pigtail connector typethe frist interface: FC、SC、LC、MU、MT-RJ etc; the other interface...

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale ST type fiber optic connector from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

... temperature: -40℃~+80℃ 4)repeatability: 5)interchangeability 6)plug times 7)tensile strength 5、Ordering information: product name: fiber optic patchcord/pigtail connector typethe frist interface: FC、SC、LC、MU、MT-RJ etc; the other interface...

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Fiber Optical Cable Automatic Cutting Machine from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

...> Product > Patchcord Production Line > Patch Cord Production Machine AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Fiber Optical Cable Automatic Cutting Machine Fiber optical cable...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Fiber Patchcord Drop cable fiber optic patch cords from china suppliers

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:+86 755 86070094

Country/Region:china

...: Long distance and local optical transmission network Product Features: The fiber optic drop cable patch cords has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with...

Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request