Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Optical Coupler And Splitter

fiber optical coupler and splitter

All fiber optical coupler and splitter wholesalers & fiber optical coupler and splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical coupler and splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3117 products from fiber optical coupler and splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1X4,1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic Couplers, and Splitters PLC type, Single Mode Couplers with consistent performance, low optical...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

... / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

...2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low PDL...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G657A Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type 10.0dB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:1x8 blockless plc splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Shenzhen Steel Tube Type G657A Fiber Optical Cable 1x8 Splitter Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-IPLC-1x3

Place of Origin:China

...1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1x64 ABS Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter LC APC 120x90x18mm 1.0m Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Mini Module Steel Tube 900μM SC/APC Singlemode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:OP-PLC116

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Fiber Splitter, Mini Module Steel Tube, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode PLC Splitter (Planar waveguide Circuit optical splitter) are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTX System Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter SC/UPC 1x32 Mini PLC Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:S-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... for test, SC/UPC, 1x32 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, coupler Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 2 To 2 Way Fiber Optical Coupler With Singlemode Dual Window G657A SM Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:2*2way

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FTTH 2 to 2way Fiber Optical Coupler with Singlemode Dual window G657A SM fiber Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, Excellent environmental & mechanical stability Applications: Long-...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale 1*N FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler 1x8 LC UPC Connectors With ABS Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:Blueto

Model Number:FBT LC/UPC 1x8

Place of Origin:China

...FBT coupler with Low Insertion Loss LC UPC Connectors with ABS box Introduction: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:FBT-103SM22DNA

Place of Origin:China

...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused Biconical Taper...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Fiber optic Coupler Fused Splitter for CATV PON from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:86-755-82432644

Country/Region:china

...Our fiber optic coupler/splitter has low insertion loss/ PDL/ excess loss, high isolation and good environmental stability Our fiber optical coupler have low insertion loss, high isolation and good environmental stability We supply various kinds of fiber...

Shenzhen OTO Technologies Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm , PLC Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-SP003

Place of Origin:China

...Custom Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm 1550nm , PLC Optical Splitter Our various wavelength of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310 & 1550nm 3 x 3 Singlemode Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused biconical taper (FBT) designed. Those products can be...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2

..., ST, FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request