Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optical Coupler And Splitter

fiber optical coupler and splitter

All fiber optical coupler and splitter wholesalers & fiber optical coupler and splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical coupler and splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3699 products from fiber optical coupler and splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYMFBT02SU

Place of Origin:China

...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small size, high...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fused Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters Low Polarization Dependent Loss from china suppliers

Categories:Fused Fiber Splitter

Country/Region:china

... uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. Rollball provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. Rollball offers...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insert Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters High Performance 1 X 32 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:insert - type 1X32 SC/UPC

Product display Specification: Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 Insertion Loss (dB) Max. ≤4.2 ≤7.5 ≤10.6 ≤13.7 ≤17.2 ≤21 ≤7.8 ≤10.8 ≤13.9 Uniformity (dB) Max ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Bare Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , PLC Optical Cord Splitter For Local Area Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

... / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low PDL...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1X4,1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic Couplers, and Splitters PLC type, Single Mode Couplers with consistent performance, low optical...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

...2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:FUJI-PLC18SMB

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler Product Feature: Free 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter SM Sample for evaluation Quick Delivery on Trial Order or Bulk Order Well Made Premium Fiber Cable Plastic Packing...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 3.0mm LC ABS Box OFC Splitter , Optical Couplers And Splitters 1x2 Configuration from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:1X2 LC FBT Optical Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm LC ABS BOX FBT Optical Splitter Description: Fused biconical taper (FBT) technology is tied to two or more fibers, and then melted in a cone machine, pull tensile and real-time monitoring...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G657A Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type 10.0dB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:1x8 blockless plc splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Shenzhen Steel Tube Type G657A Fiber Optical Cable 1x8 Splitter Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:1x8 mini PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White Description 1x8 Mini Tube 60x7x4mm 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited have stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which is a ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber optic Coupler Fused Splitter for CATV PON from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:86-755-82432644

Country/Region:china

...Our fiber optic coupler/splitter has low insertion loss/ PDL/ excess loss, high isolation and good environmental stability Our fiber optical coupler have low insertion loss, high isolation and good environmental stability We supply various kinds of fiber...

Shenzhen OTO Technologies Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:FBT-103SM22DNA

Place of Origin:China

...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused Biconical Taper...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request