Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Fiber Optical Coupler Box

fiber optical coupler box

All fiber optical coupler box wholesalers & fiber optical coupler box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical coupler box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3082 products from fiber optical coupler box Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB0224B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-quality ABS Plastic material. It’s mainly used for indoor wall-mounted installation. Box cover...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYMFBT02SU

Place of Origin:China

...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable 8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC 8 Port FDB

Place of Origin:China

...8Port FTTH Fiber Terminal/Distribution Box ABS+PC Material Indoor or Outdoor Using 8F fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Optical Fiber Connection Structure from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box, FTTH Box

Place of Origin:Dong Guan city China

...FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter of Distribution Box High quality fiber waterproof electrical junction box price and termination boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH accesssystem. It is especially for connecting and protection for fiber...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Fiber Optic Termination Box 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type from china suppliers

Model Number:FTT-08

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...-Distribution Box, Splitter Terminal, With Splitter 1X8 PLC and 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type 4 fiber Wall Mount FTT-08 Fiber Optic Termination Box (with Splitter 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type) Description This plastic terminal box...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale FTTH ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Unit SC / LC / ST Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-74749

Place of Origin:China

... ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for 24 cores, SC / LC / ST Ports This Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes are for splitting the cable. Because of the hinged top it is easily to work at the Pigtails or couplers...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FBT Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window , Fiber Optic Coupler 1*2 1*3 1*5 1*6 1*7 from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FBT

Place of Origin:China

...FBT Fiber Optic Splitter with Single Window Description: FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature: Low Excess loss ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1X4,1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic Couplers, and Splitters PLC type, Single Mode Couplers with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high reliability and stability...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Mini Size 2x2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter , Standard Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:FBT

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Mini size 1x2(2x2) Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter Mini size couplers are designed to meet the requirement of the optical modules and fiber systems where need the small coupler package size.UNIFIBER develops the mini...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LAN LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Flangeless Duplex With Internal Shutter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Flangeless Duplex LC Shutter

Place of Origin:China

...LAN LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Flangeless Duplex With Internal Shutter Description Flangeless Duplex LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers with Internal Shutter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are built with an integrated dust ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2

..., FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1 in 8 out ABS Box Dual Window SC UPC Ending from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1 in 8 out ABS Box Dual Window SC UPC Ending Multi mode fiber optic coupler can support 850/1310nm wavelength, fiber type can be 50/125 , 62.5/125 multi-mode fiber. Module type1x2 coupler are...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Environmental stable multi mode fiber optic splitter box with 1 x 2 couplers configuration from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

... stable multi mode fiber optic splitter box with 1 x 2 couplers configuration Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optic Splitter Box with Quartz Glass , fiber optic coupler splitter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...Fiber Optic Splitter Box with Quartz Glass , fiber optic coupler splitter Quick Detail: Typical channel:1CH,2CH,4CH,8CH,16CH,24CH,32CH,48CH, 64CH,80CH,96CH,128CH or customized Fiber core distance:127/250㎛or other special...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request