Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

Fiber Optics Cables And Assemblies

fiber optics cables and assemblies

All fiber optics cables and assemblies wholesalers & fiber optics cables and assemblies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics cables and assemblies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17011 products from fiber optics cables and assemblies Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Black Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Part With ODVA LC Waterproof Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:ODVA LC waterproof connector Type

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...waterproof connector Type Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable part Our Fiber Cables are ideal for remote production and broadcasting. Featuring stainless steel armor, they are 10 times stronger than ordinary fiber cables. Every cable is crush resistant and...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale MU To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Simplex 2.0/3.0mm LSZH Jacket Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc with 2.0mm fiber optic cable MU Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords features the small form design. MU Singlemode Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks ■ MTP Fiber Optic Cable Description MTP Fiber Optic Cable are typically used to connect fiber optic transceivers, MTP cassettes and fiber adapter panels, etc., offering enhanced ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Multi Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:NWGL02

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Distribution Cable Multi Mode OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable Description Unique-Tel tight-buffered multi-fiber distribution cables are available in fiber counts from 2 to 144. These highly popular cables are designed for both indoor & ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FIBERY

Model Number:FYFALCUD01

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Adapter Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale NSN DLC Pvc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:NSN-NSN-DLC-SM-7.0mm-x(m)

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...NSN DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cable GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China

...Quick Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables Simplex from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PG-SCA-2D

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Description: Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory-installed connector on one end, leaving the other end unterminated. ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-FCA-SO1-09-1.5-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYTA53 Direct Bury Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 12C 24C 36C 48C 72C 96C 144C Monomodo from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... armored fiber optical cable with PE inner and outer jacket ( GYTA53) Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Steel Spire Armored Double Sheath Laying in the Ground Fiber Optic Cable with Loose Tube from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:GYTC8S

... the Ground Fiber Optic Cable The number of fibers, pieces : four OKB-… optical cables are designed for laying in soils of all categories, except those subject to freezing deformation, in cable ducts, along bridges and ramps. Cable with...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO SM 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04

Place of Origin:China

... Bundle Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffer Inside Bundle fiber optic cables are excellent in performance and meet different indoor requirements, including buildings, lift shafts, and FTTD. The bundle cable family provides service...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Black SC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC FTTH Fiber Opitc Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China

... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request