Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

fiber optics couplers

All fiber optics couplers wholesalers & fiber optics couplers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics couplers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7275 products from fiber optics couplers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

Place of Origin:China

... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... 0.25 0.3 0.3 0.3 Return Loss (dB) Min UPC:50 APC:55 Directivity (dB) Min 55 Standard Input Fiber Bend Insensitive SM Single Fiber(ITU G.657A) Standard

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FYMFBT02SU

Place of Origin:China

...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bronze Sleeve  Optical Fiber Adapter / D - Type Fiber Optic Couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-SX

Place of Origin:China

... FC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.9mm Tube 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10/50 TAP Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x2

Place of Origin:China

... 1X2 Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10:50 TAP Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale ROHS Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... and reliable solution for connecting two or more different optical fiber transmission joints, Users can choose 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125 and other fiber types and the corresponding connector type. Hybrid adapters are...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWS1*2

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MINI Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , SC APC 1 X 16 Single Mode Fiber Splitter For FTTH Internet from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description SC APC 1 x 16 MINI fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH internet application The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2

..., FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale Reduced Flange DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC footprint , Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC5

...Reduced Flange DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC footprint , Fiber Optic Coupler Quick Detail: LC DX adapter, SC footprint, reduced flange, with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm for FTTH Passive Optical Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm for FTTH Passive Optical Network 1x8 Fiber Optical coupler splitter 1310 /1550nm wavelength for CATV. Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more)...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request