Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motor Parts >

Mode Coupling Optical Fiber

mode coupling optical fiber

All mode coupling optical fiber wholesalers & mode coupling optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mode coupling optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4609 products from mode coupling optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTLF8519F2xCL

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS Specifications: FTLF8519F2xCL LINK-PP Part Number: LFF-8524-02IDS Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single - mode Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC / UPC With Stainless Steel Clip from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-SCS-01

Place of Origin:China

... Adapter 9/125um Blue, Full Flange SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Ceramic Ferrule Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex ,Duplex and Multi-core accessories for...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC / UPC Single Mode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter , Dual Windows 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FBT-Dual-FCU-3.0

Place of Origin:China

...FC/UPC Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Windows 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitter Description: Dual Window Wideband Couplers are high quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x16 PLC Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter With 1280nm - 1650nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC

...1x16 PLC Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter With 1280nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number: PLC Type: 1x16 Mode: Singlemode Connector type: SC/APC Cable materal: PVC Cable OD: 3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤17.4dB...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical serial interface AC coupling of...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Mini Size Multimode Optical Fiber Couplers , ST Optical Splitter For LAN PON CATV from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM3-09-10-A2-ST

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Mini Size Multimode Fiber Coupler , ST Optical Splitter for LAN PON CATV Description As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:WDM Single Mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310/1510nm Length Customized EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-20-LU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work as distribution box...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance and fast delivery. These cables...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Precision Alignment FTTH connector optical fiber SC FC ST LC SM Simplex 3.0mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

... and selection to meet your fiber connector needs. We allow for customizing the layout for various types of connectors and adapters used in fiber optic patch panels. Our fiber optic connectors/adapters are capable for...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical fiber access network Huawei 720P/1080P HD video conferencing camera VPC600 from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Video Conferencing Equipment

Country/Region:china

... HD PTZ video camera, supporting full HD video at up to 1080P @ 50/60 fps. Coupled with Huawei’s high performance video conferencing systems, it delivers clear, crisp images, capturing every nuance...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex  Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Specifications SC/UPC SM SX fiber optical adapter Iber optical -Accurate...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi mode LC Optical Fiber Splitter ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT in Orange from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:Multi-mode 1x2 FBT ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type1x2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 50:50 Order information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. provides a whole series of 1 x N and 2 x N splitters that are tailored for specific applications: a. ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical fiber splitter Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Fiber Splitter

Telephone:+86 755 33071317

Country/Region:china

...Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter Category: Optical fiber splitter2015-08-20 17:03 Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter Applications: 1, CATV 2, LAN, Access network 3, Telecom, optic fiber communication system 4, FTTH 5, Monitoring system 6, Optic fiber ...

Shenzhen PU high Communication Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale network cabinet Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber ST Adapter from china suppliers

Categories:Rj45 Keystone Jack

Telephone:86-574-23686468

Country/Region:china

...You are hereHome>Others>Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber ST Adapter face plate Network Tool --Wire... LC/PC -Duplex Fiber Optic... CAT6 UTP RJ45(8P8C)... CAT 5E UTP Keystone jack ground socket face plate Insertion...

company profile of Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request