Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

network cable labeler

All network cable labeler wholesalers & network cable labeler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable labeler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6427 products from network cable labeler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1-16MHz Bulk Network Cable Networking Lan Max Tension 80N Environmentally Stable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:CAT3

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

... CAT 3 network cable comply with the ROHS standards, and its sheath can be designed according to the environmental demands. Its also have special design for truck voice transmission and has clear labels for...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale 90 Degree Cat5e Keystone Jack , Network Cabling System Rj45 Keystone Jack from china suppliers

Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

Model Number:OW-CAT5E-UTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...OWIRE Factory Cat5e utp RJ45 8P8C Cable Connector for LAN Cable China Supply RODUCTION DESCRIPTION Cat5e 90º keystone jack features dual colour-coded wiring label with both T568A/B wiring pattern. A rear termination field...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 23 * 42mm Network Cable Faceplate Modular Termination Rj45 Wall Plate from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:XL-4015-5

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

... combinations in multi-media arrangements 2) Arc surface and pleasant appearance 3) Interface protected from dust 4) Inlaid labels for convenient identification 5) K86 and 120 to be mounted or buried 6) 1 port or 2 ports optional...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale ASIG Power Network Cable Signal Transmission Cable High Speed Good Shielding Property from china suppliers

Brand Name:HWATEK

Model Number:ASIG Power Network Cable

...ASIG Power Network Cable, High transmission speed, Good shielding property Construction Conductor :Sliver copper conductor Insulation: PE or PP ...

HWATEK WIRES AND CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 4-pair 24AWG solid copper, Fluke Test pass, HDPE/PVC/LSZH jacket cat5e network cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JHY CABLE

Model Number:Lan cable-15

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

... solid copper, Fluke Test pass, HDPE/PVC/LSZH jacket cat5e network cable Production Description: 1. Production Application This product supports a variety of cabling structures and transmission media,Computers, Printers, Gaming Consoles, Routers, Ethernet...

Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom Electronic Signal Cable RJ45 Network Cable For Computer from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1007

...Custom Electronic Signal Cable RJ45 Network Cable For Computer wire: CAT5e wire type: UTP 24awg*4P OD:5.5mm white wire color: white ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABS Material Network Cable Assembly Tooless Type UTP 1 port surface mount box Cat6 from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

Model Number:Cat6 Mount Box

Place of Origin:China

... ABS Material Cat6 UTP One Port Surface Mount Box Feather Material ABS, firm and durable Labels space on surface for convenience distinction Reasonable designed, protecting body form scuffing Description (1)Single port...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ11 / RJ45 Network Cable Tester , Data Working Tools CAT6 / CAT5 Cable Tester from china suppliers

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:Tester

Place of Origin:China

...RJ11 RJ45 Network Cable Tester Data Working Tools CAT5 CAT6 Connection Tester Description Tests RJ45 RJ11 Cat-5 Cat-6 cable: if all the connections are good, the LEDs will light green from No.1&2 to...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Waterproof Fiber Network Cable  Indoor Outdoor Armored Self Supporting from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

.../Om4/Om5 - High strength, tracking-resistant sheath. - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound, optical fiber cable with steel wire messenger wire. - Filling compound and water-proof tape. - Incorporation steel...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Trunk Networking Cable 500 With Messenger  Seamless Aluminum Tube from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:PⅢ 500JCAM109

...Trunk Cable 500 with Messenger CATV Network Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Quick Details: • 500 Trunk cable with Messengerr •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale High Reliability Network Cable Patch Panel 24 Port For Computer Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-PP-01

Place of Origin:China

...utp cat6 24 port 1u 19inch rj45 network angled patch panel Product Description The 1U insert snap in Jack panel are available in 6-8-...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale FC To FC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Snap - In Network Cable Socket With Flush Edge Easy To Install / Disassemble from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:F019

Good Quality Telecommunication Customized Cat6 RJ45 RJ11 Faceplate General description: LE offers a wide variety of snap-in, surface- and flush-mount faceplates for fiber and copper information outlets. These faceplates can support up to eight ports in ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Huawei OLT-48V  DC Power cord cable for Huawei MA5680T 5683T 5608T 5606T from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... and the triple-play services can be realized. The customized scenarios are provided for various networks demands. ZXA10 C300 won the InfoVision Green Broadband Award at Broadband World Forum Europe (BBWF...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125Yellow Lszh Tight buffer 900um

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Quality Wholesale Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC DUPLEX 9/125 Singlemode 0.9MM LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale the best price CAT5E UTP  network cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:integrity

Model Number:Communication Cable Cat5e UTP

... Activity Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:integrity Model Number:Communication Cable Cat5e UPT Type:Cat 5e Number of Conductors:8 Shield:Unshielded twisted pair Conductor:Solid/stranded...

Shenzhen Integrity Cable Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Panel Mount Ethernet Usb Networking Cable Wire Assembly Bare End , 5p Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-EN-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

...usb panel mount cable usb to 5p housing cable usb to bare end cable usb type ethernet network cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 20g Lockout Tags 57.02 * 5.43 * 211.19 Mm PVC Material Nylon Cable Label from china suppliers

Brand Name:Green Lighting

Model Number:ZC-T05

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...38.58*4.55*81.74mm Cable Lock Out Tag Can Customized Suitable For Testing Model: ZC-T05 Scaffold Tag This Tagout ...

Shenzhen Zhou Chuang Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Wholesale imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical conduit from china suppliers

Brand Name:Haimei

Model Number:1/2" to 6"

Place of Origin:China

...imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical conduit 1.Standard:UL 6A, ANSI C80.5 cUL Listed No.E310429 2.Professional manufacturer 3.Using for wire pulling Product Information Product Name imc conduit prices network cable conduit electrical...

Qinhuangdao haimeialuminum co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request