Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Optic Coupler

optic coupler

All optic coupler wholesalers & optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8962 products from optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1*2 40:60 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 60:40​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Size 2x2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter , Standard Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:FBT

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1x2(2x2) Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter Mini size couplers are designed to meet the requirement of the optical modules and fiber systems where need the small coupler package size.UNIFIBER develops the mini...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x16 2.0mm ABS PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:ABS SC APC 1x16 1m 2.0mm PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2dB Singlemode FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters / Optical Coupler Duplex Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-884735

Place of Origin:China

... FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Coupler Duplex Type Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. Free...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 1310 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter , 1*4 Fiber Optic Coupler ISO Approval from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x4

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 1310 1550nm fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler 25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and Low PDL EDFA ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

... Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Gray blue ST  Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Or Duplex Adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Gray blue ST Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication​ ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insert Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter  HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Summary Optical splitter, also known as optical coupler, is one of the important passive components in fiber optic connections. It is a fiber-optic tandem device with multiple inputs and multiple outputs. The optical splitter can be...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bronze Sleeve  Optical Fiber Adapter / D - Type Fiber Optic Couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Low Insertion Loss Metal D-Type FC Adapter FC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-ST

...Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution, which requires the fiber optic splitter...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale fiber Coupler optical couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:plc

Model Number:singlemode

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode/multimode 1x2 2x2 optical FBT fiber Coupler/Splitter 1310/1490/1550nm Optical Couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback. These devices are...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request