Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

optic coupler

All optic coupler wholesalers & optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 350 products from optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x8 PLC Optical Cable Splitter ABS Black Box Cassette 2.0mm / 3.0mm Pigtail from china suppliers

Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted

Model Number:2.0mm, 3.0mm FC ABS Box PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Black Box Cassette 2.0mm, 3.0mm Pigtail ♦ Fiber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Best website to buy china railway coupler directional coupler optical coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai China

Brand Name:Dirui

Model Number:¢12-¢50mm

...Best website to buy china railway coupler directional coupler optical coupler is parallel thread design, more strong connection than tapered thread couplers, and it can be made by raw material of S45 whose tensile strength...

Shanghai Dirui Reinforcing Project Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optic Coupler& Splitter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai

...Applications: FTTH Local Loop PON Optical fiber commincations system Optical fiber test equipments Optical fiber sensor CATV LAN Features: Full fiber structure High reliability Excellent optical performance Optical fiber optional Low polarization ...

Shanghai BAOSH Communications Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Dual Window Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler (kc) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...Kingchi single-mode dual-window wideband fiber optic couplers are fabricated by using fused biconic taper (FBT) technology, advanced production techniques and strict management ...

Kingchi Optoelectronic Communication Technology...
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber optic coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai ,China

...Product Description 1xN,2XN optical coupler,SM(9/125, G652D),tree structure, 1310nm or 1550nm, 1310&1550nm,1310&1490&1550nm±20/±40nm, ...

Shanghai Refly Optoelectronic Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 1*2 Single-mode Single-window Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Model Number:KCFLQ-SM-1310 or 1550

...Descriptions: Single-mode single-window standard fiber optic couplers are quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are fabricated by using the fused biconical taper ( FBT...

Shanghai Kingchi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China

Wholesale Multimode  Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

... 8 years research of multimode optic fiber coupler principle,we find many fact infect multimode fiber coupling which cause instable coupling ration. We provide mode-insenstive multimode optic fiber coupler,which monolithic fused 1*4,1*7,1*16 splitter...

Shanghai Changing Communication Technology Inc
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fused SM SW Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

...We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our products shown below: Isolator, Coupler, Circulator, WDM, CWDM, OADM...

Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 1x2(2x2) PM Fused optical couplers from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:86-21-64900118

Country/Region:china

...1x2(2x2) PM Fused optical couplers Shanghai Refly newly released a new series polarization maintaining optical fiber coupler,which is also based on fused biconical tap technology and adopts polarization maintaining optical fiber.The main feature is...

Shanghai Refly Optoelectronic Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Rack-mount Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:021-37633540 021-37633541 021-37633543 021-37633546

Country/Region:china

...Description: 1 x N single-mode rack-mount fiber optic coupler 19-inch is a dual-window (1310/1550nm) and broadband (±40nm) coupler. Technical Features: Features: Standard type 19-inch 1U/2U/6U available Various coupling ration...

Shanghai King Chi Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Optical coupler from china suppliers

Categories:OLT Optical Line Terminal

Telephone:+86-21-5818 9132

Country/Region:china

... endoscopes, C-mount international standard 1.Waterproof IPX8 2.High quality image with 1000 lines horizontal resolution (377) | (0) | (0) | (0) | (0) | : :coupler operating lihgt optical bayonet optical coupler surgical equipment

Shanghai Shiyin Photoelectric Instrument Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale SM Star Optical Coupler from china suppliers

Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86-021-64905701

Country/Region:china

...SM Star Optical Coupler List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 1 Low insertion loss & excess loss 2 Low polarization dependence 3 High optical return loss 4 Better uniformity 5 Environmental Stability and Reliability 6 Small package size Specifications Type 8...

SHANGHAI YOGE OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale fiber optic coupler, 1*8, made in China, moderate price, top rated from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:86-021-51866138

Country/Region:china

... $1 - 35 / Piece | Get Latest Price Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces fiber optic coupler Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces perWeek fiber optic coupler Port: Shanghai Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram Contact Supplier Chat Now! Start Order...

Shanghai Seako Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale optical coupler ST with 12-24cores from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:0086-021-5109997

Country/Region:china

...-5℃+40℃ relative humidity:≤90%(+30℃) 2.atmospheric pressure:70Kpa-106Kpa transport temperature:-40℃+70℃ 3.optical characteristics:insert loss≤0.2dB,affixation loss≤0.2B 4.return loss≥45dB≤5dB 5.repeat>1000 6.elctric capability...

integrity service professional quality co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SUN Telecom

Model Number:SUNTELECOM

...; MT; VFO; EC; LX.5 Fiber Optical Connector Optical Fiber Adaptors Hybrid Adaptors Fixed Attenuators Variable Attenuator Optical Fiber Splitter (Coupler) Wave Division Multiplexer ( WDM / CWDM / DWDM ) Fiber Optic Isolator Fiber Optic Filter Fiber Optic

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Pon Fused Optical Splitter 1x8 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai,.

Model Number:1x8

Brand Name:FCST

...Pon Fused Optical Splitter FCST adopts unique bandwidth extension techniques (asymmetric craft) for the tri-windows couplers to change the characteristic of the wavelength and make tri-windows at 1310/1490/1550nm...

Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Toslink-Optic Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Model Number:SUN-TSNK

Brand Name:SUN TELECOM

Place of Origin:china

... Transmission Fiber Optical Connectors and Patch Cords, Fiber Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optical Coupler, WDM And DWDM, FTTH PLC Splitter, Fiber Optical Testers (Light Source & Power Meter), Fusing Splicer and Cable Enclosure, Fiber Optical Distributing

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Pointer 650nm Optical Fiber Fault Locator from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

... module and multi module optical fiber. Leading red laser into optical fiber by optical fiber connector, can be used as contrast among cores in the optical fiber. It can check optical fiber trouble point which...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Optical Talk set from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

... world wide. www.suntelecommunication.cn Main products : FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter Fiber optic test equipment (light source & power meter) OTDRs Optical Switch Fusion splicer and cable enclosure Fiber...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Joinwit

Model Number:JW3303M

Place of Origin:Shanghai

... Series Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Technical Co., Ltd is the Hi-tech enterprise since 1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light...

Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request