Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

os2 fiber

All os2 fiber wholesalers & os2 fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide os2 fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2452 products from os2 fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Outdoor 6 Core 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode E2000/APC Multifiber Cable Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Multifiber

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor 6 core 9/125 OS2 singlemode E2000/APC multifiber cable assembly,2.0mm breakout cable with black LSZH/PE jacket Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sunwise

Model Number:STUPC

...Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - FC / UPC For Optical Communication from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC - FC/UPC for Optical Communication EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC-Uniboot-xM-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC Duplex Switchable ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC-Uniboot-xM-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC Duplex Switchable ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode  OM2 50 / 125 LSZH Jumper from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:ST PC - ST PC OM2 MM DX 3.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

... Multi Mode OM1 OM2 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1/3/4 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Aramied Yarn Tight Buffer G652D G657A from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYFJH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

... as access building cable in premises distribution system, especially where request narrow space. Product Construction: Fiber: 1-12 fibers 250um color coated fiber. Strength Member: Kevlar yarn. Outer Jacket: UV and flame

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SM SC FC LC Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC

Place of Origin:China

...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Resistance Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored LC - LC Duplex G.657A from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Premium OS2 fiber, Light duty Armored Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for light to medium duty indoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and kevlar is 10 times stronger than regular Fiber Optic...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC to LC duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A2 LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC-2F-2.0-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... applications etc. which require quick infrastructure deployment such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. Fiber optic patch cables, manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604, IEC 61754 and YD...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable Lc To Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

.../T industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Every termination through rigorous parameter test to...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FC APC - FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1.5M Single Mode Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:FC APC Pigtail 1.5M

Place of Origin:China

... electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 Core Break Out Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable OS2 PVC / LSZH  Jacket Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:YHT

Model Number:FC/UPC/SM/24C

Place of Origin:China

...24 core break out fiber optic pigtail OS2 is a 24 cores fiber optic cable made of Single mode OS2 fiber with outer yellow jacket. It is terminated with different fiber optic connector SC, LC, FC, ST...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC-SC 9 / 125 G652D OS2 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cords PVC / LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:LCSCSM09DX00

Place of Origin:CHINA

... of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. The fiber optic patch cables can be configured with different types of connectors, such as LC, FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Jumper  from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:DIN-DIN SM SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic OS2 Patchcord DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode cable with LSZH jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale LC APC to LC UPC, SM, Duplex, 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Telsto

Model Number:TEL-FOC

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

Telsto Development Co., Limited
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 24 Fiber MPO OS2 fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TK-MPO-02

...24 Fiber MPO OS2 Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: Model Number: MPO Model Name: MPO Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.5db 24 fiber MPO patch cord OS2 cable We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assemblies from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Cable Assemblies > Outdoor Cable Assembly FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assemblies Technical Information: This specification covers the requirements for application of

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assemblies from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... tooling. If you are satisfied with ip68 waterproof connector fullaxs to lc duplex single mode os2 fiber optic outdoor cable assemblies, welcome to wholesale our quality products. As a professional manufacturer and supplier...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request