Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

performance fibre

All performance fibre wholesalers & performance fibre manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide performance fibre products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 22315 products from performance fibre Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale High Performance Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1×8 High Uniformity For CATV Networks from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber optical communication connector PLC splitter 1X8 APC fiber optic splitter casstte type The high performance 1×8, single mode, passive power splitter based on PLC technology. The device uniformly splits the...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Performance Fibre Optic Cable Splitter , Rack Mount Plc Splitter 1x4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:ODF PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... splitters are manufactrued and tested to Telcordia-1209-core & GR-1221-core to provide high performance,specifically designed to meet the tough

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Direct Buried Fiber Optic Patch Cord Custom Cable Assemblies 36 Fibre Oem Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Direct Buried fiber optic cable 36 Fibre GYTA53 factory price The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is filled with a water-resistant ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57F5PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57F5PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insect Proof Cement Fibre Board Cladding , Fiber Cement Clapboard Wear Resistance from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sinoma

Model Number:1220mm*(2440-3000)mm*4-25mm

Place of Origin:Yichang

China Good Quality Surface Texture Wooden Grain Fiber Cement Board Product Description Specifications 1. Wood fiber reinforced fireproof 2. Fireproof grade A,waterproof moisture proof 3. Fireproofing exterior wall panel Product Name: Siding Board Product ...

Sinoma (Yichang) Energy Conservation New Material Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 24 Cores Armored MPO/MTP Trunk Fibre Patch Leads Multicolor SM MM Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:omc

Model Number:mpo

Place of Origin:china

Armored MPO/MTP trunk cable MPO/MTP Armored Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is 10 times stronger than regular Fiber Optic Cable and has a 40% higher rated range of operating ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fire Resistant Compressed Fibre Cement Board , External Cement Sheet Wall Panels from china suppliers

Brand Name:FET BOARD

Model Number:FET FCB

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

...UV Coated Exterior Wall Decorative Reinforced Fireproof Fiber Cement Board 100% Free Asbestos Main Features: Performance like high strength,light weight,fire and water proofing,green and envirmental friendly,high effcient...

Ningbo FET Building Materials and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Cisco Brand Fibre Optic Network Switch Full - Duplex Communication WS-C2960X-48LPS-L from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

.../1000 Ethernet Gigabit ports Available PoE Power 370W Maximum stacking number 8 Stack bandwidth 80G Forwarding Performance 107.1Mpps Switching Bandwidth 216Gbps RAM 512 MB Flash Memory 128 MB Dimensions 44.5 cm...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closures Waterproof Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GJS-M5/RS

Place of Origin:China

...96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closures Waterproof Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure 1. Features: The closure adopts mechanical sealing structure. There is one oval shaped ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IP68 Miniature Electrical Rotary Joint Mult - Channel 23dBm Optical Power Handling from china suppliers

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-FO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... couplings slipring 1 2 3 4 multil channel fiber optic rotary joint slip ring FORJ Product Description JSR-FORJ fibre optic rotary joints are small and compact FORJ with OD 6.80mm * L 28mm, standard, off-the...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:Seagate

Model Number:ST3146356FC

....3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm Specification for Seagate ST3146356FC Model Number:ST3146356FC 1.Seagate ST3146356FC General Height:1 in Weight:1.5 lbs 2.Seagate ST3146356FC Performance Drive Transfer Rate:400 MBps...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FC PC ODTR Bare Fibre Testing Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Spools Low insertion loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. G652D Single Mode Fiber to be operated at 1550 nm. Bare fiber (...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Corrosion Resistance Stellite 6K Blade For Viscose Fibre Cutting Grinding Surface from china suppliers

Brand Name:SYTOP

Model Number:TP001

Place of Origin:Liaoning, Shenyang

Stellite 6K Stellte 6K has similar properties to stellite 6B , but is slightly harder and less ductile , stellite 6k is excellent for cutting or scarping applications such as knives or scraper blades . stellite 6K is a custom rolled material rolled ...

Shenyang Top New Material Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Liaoning

Wholesale High Performance Fibre Optic Gyrocompass 1 Axis Mems Gyro Sensor Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:FOG600

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

...Rugged High Performance Surface Gyrocompass 1 Axis Fibre Optic Gyroscope for Vessels FOG600 Product Description FOG600 Single Axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope uses a single axis fibre optic gyro sensor, mounted inside an extruded aluminum housing...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale DELL Brocade high performance Fibre Channel Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Core Network Switch

Telephone:+86 21 58718070

Country/Region:china

< > DELL Brocade high performance Fibre Channel Switch For the growing server virtualization density, optimizing storage performance. NumberG58578616EA622 BrandDELL Consult

Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Factory sale 3K twill 200g carbon fiber fabric,100% carbon fibre fabric,Top Quality carbon fiber fabric from china suppliers

Brand Name:GDE Carbon

Model Number:GDE-Carbon Fiber Fabric

Place of Origin:China

Product Description GDE Carbon Fiber fabric is high strength and extremely light weight. It is the most commonly used composite fabric with applications in all areas of industry, such as household applications, machines ,aerospace,spaceflight and other ...

Wuxi GDE Technology CO.,Ltd -- GDE Carbon
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale QJ71LP21-25 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mitsubishi

Model Number:QJ71LP21-25

Place of Origin:Japan

... Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71LP2125 Description: MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Information about this range Networking modules are available for a wide range of networks...

Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Air Breathing Apparatus SCBA/ Carbon fibre cylinder/ positive pressure air breathing appar from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:china coal

Model Number:ZM001

... industry, shipping, petroleum, smelting, electricity, warehouse, lab, mine, for the firemen and emergency rescuers to perform effectually rescue and relief work under the

Shandong China Coal Group
Active Member

Wholesale Air Breathing Apparatus SCBA/ Carbon fibre cylinder/ positive pressure air breathing appar from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:china coal

Model Number:ZM001

... industry, shipping, petroleum, smelting, electricity, warehouse, lab, mine, for the firemen and emergency rescuers to perform effectually rescue and relief work under the

Shandong China Coal Group
Active Member

Wholesale Crimped and hooked end steel fibre from china suppliers

Brand Name:TONGBAN

Model Number:hook end

Place of Origin:CHINA

hook end steel wire fiber for steel fiber reinforced concrete my email : sales01@stysteelfiber.com skype: shengtaiyuansteelfiber@hotmail.com mobile: 86-13730250216 Regular specification specification length(mm) diameter(mm) L/D tensile strength(MPA) STY ...

Baoding Shengtaiyuan Metal Products Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request