Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

pp cord

All pp cord wholesalers & pp cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pp cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16178 products from pp cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Heat Resisting Black NBR Rubber Cord With Wide Pressure / Temperature Range from china suppliers

Brand Name:Robon

Model Number:12MM

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...Rubber Strip Resistance to Hydrocarbon Fuels NBR 70 Black O Ring Cord O-ring cord is used instead of an O-ring in certain cases. It is only applicable as a static ...

Ningbo Robon Sealing CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

... path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST,LC,MU,MTRJ etc...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Waterproof BSI Approved UK Power Cord For Home Appliance Red Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:Aurich

Model Number:Y006A

Place of Origin:Ningbo

... carton. Delivery Time Shipped in 7-10 days after payment Product Name Factory Supply UK Power cord Material All materials are compliant with Rohs Wire Type H03VV-F 3G*.075/1.0/1.5mm2 Length 6 feet...

Ningbo Aurich Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Single Wire Cord end sleeve ferrules tube type cable Terminal from china suppliers

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:Crimp Terminal

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Wire Ferrules Cord End Sleeves Insulated tube type cable Terminal Tube type Insulated Ferrules(TG-JT Type)/per ...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Economic Breathable Pp Woven Rice Bags , Laminated Woven Polypropylene Bags from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...Economic Breathable Pp Woven Rice Bags , Laminated Woven Polypropylene Bags The example uses of polypropylene bags. For flour, ...

Lansu Packaging Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4mm Reflective Elastic Shock Cord , Elastic String Cord‎ Elastic Wire For Beads from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKEP003

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

...elastic string/cord,nonelastic string/cord,reflective string/cord,Jacquard string,round string,flat string Elastic knowledge: 1. Opening: mean take a 10cm long elastic belt, ...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Nylon Cotton Corded Lace Fabric Red / Brown Shrink-Resistant OEM ODM CY-LW0679 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:FuJian China(Mainland)

Brand Name:Shineder

Model Number:CY-LW0679

...Nylon Cotton Corded Lace Fabric Red / Brown Shrink-Resistant OEM ODM CY-LW0679 Quick Detail: 1. Folded wire design 2. ...

Guangzhou Shineder Textile Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

...:customized Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or as Customized Delivery Detail:7 working days White SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Drop Patch Cord High Return Loss for Data Communications Specifications...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Three Holes Power Cord Canada Standard ,16 Awg Power Cable 15A 125V Charge Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIAJIE

Model Number:FT-3B

Place of Origin:China

... for America and Canada PRODUCT DESCRIPTION • A good choice for replacing your misplaced or overused power cords. Perfect for Server, PC, UPS, monitor, scanner, printer and like devices. • Built to UL and...

Ningbo Jiajie Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Printed Paper Carrier Bag 1C Printing 2 Sides with PP Cord Handle from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONDA

Model Number:GPGC-NPB--033

... x H 26cm x D 9cm Metx golf bag size: W 25cm x H 21cm x D 9cm 120gsm craft paper , 1C printing 2 sides , pp cord handle with plastic tops. Applications: Shopping, Packaging, Accessories, Gift, Advertisin

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale NM Twill Drawstings Cotton Bag, Reusable Shopping Bags With Black PP Cords from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:Nicole Max

Model Number:PJ03

..., Reusable Shopping Bags With Black PP Cords Description: Small: Size: w20cm*h20cm; Handle Pp: l40cm, Bigbag: Size: w 39* h39cm,Handle: l 80cm 100% Cotton Fabric, Bleached Color ,1 c 2 Sides Printing , Black PP Cords Applications: Shopping, Packaging, Gift...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 18 AWG (American wire gauge) universal power cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)3ft 10A 125V for Personal Computer,PC Monitor from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chiger

Model Number:004

Place of Origin:China

...18 AWG (American wire gauge) universal power cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)3ft 10A 125V for Personal Computer,PC Monitor Specification:3*0.75(18AWG) ...

Guangdong Chiger Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Professional water filters membrane cartridge/ folding filter / PP PES PVDF Nylon PTFE from china suppliers

Brand Name:Unisun

Model Number:10"

Place of Origin:China

...Professional water filters membrane cartridge / folding filter / PP PES PVDF Nylon PTFE Professional water filters membrane cartridge / PP PES PVDF Nylon PTFE are the currently popular microporous filtration equipment in the world...

Xinxiang Uni-Sun Purification Equipment Co., Ltd
Site Member

Henan

Wholesale PP Cords from china suppliers

Categories:Organza Gift Bags

Telephone:86-514-84560388 84560688

Country/Region:china

... 4.OEM Accepted Yes 5.Packing Details Bulk/retail/as per request 6.Payment Term L/C, T/T, PP Cords suppliers PP Cords factory PP Cords in stock Wholesale PP Cords Feedback Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products Single...

bestpakgroup company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale ID Card Holder Lanyard Swivel hook rope Round PP cord J hook lanyard 30007 from china suppliers

Model Number:30007

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

Brand Name:IDmate

...ID Card Holder Lanyard Swivel hook rope Round PP cord J hook lanyard 30007 lanyard, round lanyard, cord PP material round lanyard with swivel hook and metal clamp. Diameter 3/4/5mm and length 36”(914mm). ...

Sail Indrstrial Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Recycled shopping Black Cosmetic 230g art Paper Gift Bags with PP cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:WeiDa

Model Number:weida0963

Place of Origin:Dong guan

...PP cord of paper gift bags , Cosmetic paper bag, 230g art paperbag, OEM order provide Product decription ...

WeiDa Color Printing Factory
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale PP cord#1401-175 from china suppliers

Categories:Waxed Cotton Cord

Telephone:086-0769-82986175

Country/Region:china

Item:PP cord#1401-176 Article No:#1401-176 Size:2mm Material:PP Color:Grey 【RETURN】 PRE:PP cord#1401-175 NEXT:PP cord#1401-177

Dong Guan Bestone Textile Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale PP Cord Bag from china suppliers

Categories:Rope Handle Bags

Country/Region:china

Product Name: PP Cord Bag Material: PP Color: Frosted Size: 18x28x10cm Other:

Tianhui Packing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale steel cord conveyor belt from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

... take-up stroke distance. 3. Small diameter of drive pulley: Steel cord conveyor belt body has a layer of longitudinally arranged steel cords as its carcass, and thus is resistant to flex fatigue. Therefore...

Beijing EXQUISITE International Belting Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request