Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

sfp optical transceivers

All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20601 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-20

HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers J4859A , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4859A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application GE Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

Place of Origin:China

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This Arista® SFP-10G-ER-Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module 1.New in Box; 2.Warranty:1 year. Cisco Genuine GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module General Specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Model Number:FR-X2SFP+

Place of Origin:China

...X2 TO SFP+ Converter Adapter Optical Module The X2-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the flexibility to use...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L45-80D

Place of Origin:China

...LC SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode 80Km DDM Server access and switches interconnection requires faster speed to meet increasing demand for bandwidth of streaming video, cloud computing and storage and application virtualization, optical transceiver not...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

Place of Origin:China

...25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Wide distance 160km 155M Single mode Duplex LC SFP optical module Description FE-LX160-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:F1002E 10Gb Intel 82599ES

Place of Origin:Beijing

... Card for Server Based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet Controller Dual-Port PCIe fiber optical Network Card 1. Brief F1002E Fiber Optic Network Adapter is based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet Controller with dual port...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp+

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...cwdm sfp optical transceivers 10G BIDI SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER single fiber wdm bidi sfp fiber optic module cisco HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request