Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Single Mode Standard Optical Coupler

single mode standard optical coupler

All single mode standard optical coupler wholesalers & single mode standard optical coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode standard optical coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1213 products from single mode standard optical coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Low Loss Single Mode ABS Box Module Fiber Optic Splitter 1 x 8 PLC 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-984

Place of Origin:China

...FC LC Optical Fiber Adapter / Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter Introduction Adapter is one of the most important connection part for the fiber ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single - mode Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC / UPC With Stainless Steel Clip from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-SCS-01

Place of Origin:China

... Adapter 9/125um Blue, Full Flange SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Ceramic Ferrule Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Quadruple Type Lc Upc  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:Quadruple LC adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:1x2 Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Window Coupler 50:50 or 40:60 or 1:99 manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited splits and ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Fiber Optical Adjustable Attenators

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FTTA IP68 APC/UPC G652D Waterproof from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Water-proof pigtails

... and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Features: 1• Robust fiber-optic connector with screwed mating mechanism 2• IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection 3...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters DIN APC For Patch Cables Simplex Chanel from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 5 Meter 9 / 125 B Type MPO TO MPO Cable , 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...12cores Single Mode MPO Male to MPO Male Patch Cord 5Meter,9/125 B Type Yellow Color Description: The single mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors sued in high-density backplane and Printed...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Orange Color 1*2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler High Performance OM1 62.5/125um for 850 / 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1*2 50:50 Dual Window MM 850/1310nm

Place of Origin:China

...1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler 50:50 OM1 62.5/125 850 or 1310nm FBT Splitter With FC Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:FBT-103SM22DNA

Place of Origin:China

...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler , SC/LC/FC/ST Optical Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flanges to be used for the interconnection ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Optical Couplers Single Mode Standard Tree Coupler Modules Single Mode Standard Tree Coupler Modules from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86 755 8619 1269

Country/Region:china

... Fusing fiber coupler Features: Standard tree coupler modules 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16,and 2x32 port ratios available, with well controlled uniformity and excellent environment stability. PDF Download: Single Mode Standard Tree Coupler Modules

EDFA, optical source, amplifier, splitter, coupler, WDM, micro optical fiber components, isolator, f
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x2 2x2 Mini Size Single Mode Fused Optical Coupler from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86 0755 23597955

Country/Region:china

Product DetailWe have a team of topnotch researchers and high technicians. Our company has been accreditedwith ISO 9001 and the products also have been approved with ROHS certification.Moreover, all products do comply with standard of ITU-T.

SHENZHEN GaPho Optical Communication CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:ST Simplex Adaptor

...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale Simplex / Duplex SC Fiber Coupler , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - SC / APC - SX / DX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SC / APC Simplex (SX) / Duplex (DX) Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler FC LC ST UPC Description SC adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Senior To Senior No Flange with One Body Dust Cap from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC duplex adapter senior to senior

...LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Senior To Senior No Flange with One Body Dust Cap Quick Detail: LC duplex ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:China

...12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1*2 Single-mode Single-window Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Model Number:KCFLQ-SM-1310 or 1550

...Descriptions: Single-mode single-window standard fiber optic couplers are quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are fabricated by using the fused biconical taper ( FBT) process and ...

Shanghai Kingchi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request