Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

supply fiber optical coupler

All supply fiber optical coupler wholesalers & supply fiber optical coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide supply fiber optical coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3048 products from supply fiber optical coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:FC Male to LC Female Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM62.5 or MM50 Optional Description FC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded adapter. The fiber used inside...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HONEYWELL 51304419-150 MC-IOLX02 I/O LINK EXTENDER PWA IOP FIBER from china suppliers

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:MC-IOLX02

Place of Origin:USA

... About us: We specializes in automation parts and industrial controls, PLCS,DCS,Module/Board,Power supply,Controller, etc.We maintains an inventory of new and obsolete parts utilized in all areas...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1*2 40:60 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 60:40​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:sc upc adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low PDL...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This is round type SC UPC adaptor for bare fiber . It is very welcomed by the people who...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWS1*2

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-ST

...Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler , APC To UPC Adapter High Size Precision from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor

... Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Metal Sleeve Fiber Optic Coupler SMA 905 Laser Simplex Adpters Flange Type SM SX from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:SMA 905

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SMA 905 Laser Simplex Metal Sleeve Fiber Optic Coupler SMA Adpters Flange Type SM SX SMA using a threaded interface, providing reliable and excellent electrical ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CATV Network Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/UPC beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers Description SC/UPC duplex multi-mode fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Wholesale C+L Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:fiber optic coupler

Model Number:couplers

Place of Origin:China

...Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1×2, 2×2 Single Mode C&L Band Broadband Coupler is built by using fused...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request