Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Types Of Fiber Cable Connectors

types of fiber cable connectors

All types of fiber cable connectors wholesalers & types of fiber cable connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide types of fiber cable connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 39258 products from types of fiber cable connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale MU/PC Single Mode Fiber Connectors , 0.9mm Fiber Cable Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:MU/PC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

... Singlemode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Description Fiber optic connector is a device which can be detachable (movable) connection between the optical fiber and the optical fiber. It joins the two ends of the optical fiber precisely so that...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale quick connect SMA optical fiber cable connector Low insertion loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...SMA Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode and Multimode For Fiber Optical Networks SMA 905 and 906 connectors make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - Optical Switch interface ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC UPC Type A Fiber Fast Connector , Pre Polished Sc Fiber Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC UPC Type A Fiber Fast Connector , Pre Polished Sc Fiber Optic Connector The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex SC SC Fiber Connector , Fiber Cable Connector PC SM Plastic Shell from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPAD-SCF-SCF-P-SS-PES

... provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Loss 0.3dB Fast Connector T Type  Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC One Year Warranty from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-APC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode SC/APC Fast Connector Low loss 0.3dB The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Adaptor Fiber Optic Components , Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Cable Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Cable Connectors You only need to simply strip, cleave, clean and insert the fiber, without the hassle of epoxy and epoxy curing steps. Broken fibers are easily removed with piano wire. There are various types...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IEC Standard Fiber Optic FC Connector , Telecom Type Pigtail Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:FC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Cable The SM/MM fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pre - Embedded Type Optic Fiber Quick Connector Main Body Length 53mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:SC APC quick connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... assemble connector quick connector optic fiber fast connector Simple and easy to use, fast installation The device has a fiber guiding mechanism, which is fast and convenient to wear the optical fiber, and can quickly complete the fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plug Type MPO MTP Cable Connector Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette patch panel . The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch cable is constructed with Corning® Clearcurve® OM3 glass. Multimode fiber optic cable comes with 100G Base-SR10 24-fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - CATV and WAN - Testing Instrument, active device connection - Premise Installations - Telecommunication Networks - Fiber to the home (...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ODVA Connector CPRI Fiber Cable Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...ODVA connector Compatible Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable ODVA-DLC plug(RRU side) assemblies provide an environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2 fibers duplex LC style connections. The assemblies guarantee an easy, one-step...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Fiber Cable Connectors 4core 12core FTTH Drop Cable With KFRP And Steel from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTTH-4C

Place of Origin:China

... FTTH Drop Cable with KFRP and Steel for SC Fast Connector Description: Easy connect without splicing, fast and convenient Excellent tensile and crush performance, the span distance for self-support type can be...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Field install Fiber Optic connector SC / APC Suit for FTTH Drop cable 2x3mm for fast install in FTTH project from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Field install Fiber Optic connector SC / APC Suit for FTTH Drop cable 2x3mm for fast install in FTTH project Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.9mm Fiber Optic Termination Single Mode , Durable Fiber Cable Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Corning G652D

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC/FC/SC Connector Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Spare Parts High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color from china suppliers

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:FUJI-SCA

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...SC/APC duplex fiber optical adapter CE,RoHS,ISO9001 High reliability,low insertion loss 100% Manufacturer simplex,duplex SM ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale A Type Tactical Fiber Cable Connector from china suppliers

Model Number:A Type Tactical Fiber Cable Connector

Place of Origin:china

...tactical fiber cable connector tactical fiber cable assemble tactical fiber cable kit Hermaphroditic Connector Introduction:Hermaphroditic design for quick connecting Parameter: Multimode Single mode insertion Loss 0.3dB(typical) 0.4dB(...

Keyoptics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FC BUNDLE PIGTAILS Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Cable Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:FC BUNDLE PIGTAIL

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FC BUNDLE PIGTAILS Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Cable Connectors Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd is a high-tech manufacture of fiber optic connectivity products used in data communications and telecommunication networks. It is located in...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-H005

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Description Fiber optic splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable.It Suitable for straight-through, diverging and connection of FTTH. FTTB...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Wholesale Fiber Cable Connector (JM1105) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:. Shenzhen, Guandong,

Model Number:JM1105

Brand Name:AISTAR/OEM

...Product Name: Fiber Cable Connector Optic Fiber Connctor, Fiber Optic Connector, Optical Fiber Connector, fiber optical connector, optical fiber, fiber optic, fiber cable connector, optic fiber, sc connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field ...

Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request