Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

wdm sdh sfp

All wdm sdh sfp wholesalers & wdm sdh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wdm sdh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 720 products from wdm sdh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D)

...WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U Specification: P/N AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D) Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelenth ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 70km Huawei 10Gb Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1571

Place of Origin:China

... Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System SFP-10G-ZCW1571 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plug And Play GEPON OLT SFP Module 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20km Apply In OLT Device from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

Place of Origin:China

... 3. Gigabit Ethernet 4. SONET/OC-24 5. Fiber Channel links 6. ATM Switches and Routers Special points 1. SONET/SDH Switch Infrastructure 2. XDSL Applications 3. Metro Edge Switching 4. WDM GBE Links 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect 6. Fiber

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Tx1490 Rx1550nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver -24dBm RX Sensitivity from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:BIDI SFP+ 80km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 80km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Simplex LC/SC +3.3V Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:NDFP-GE-B20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal. It complies with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It provides Digital...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Channels Mux DWDM WDM Module With 8 Channel Mux 16 Channel 200GHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:OP-DWDM-1X4LGX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... wavelengths in 50GHz grid(0.4nm). It's protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Optico’s DWDM product delivers dramatic cost savings

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5112L-80C

...WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale TN1K3AFB Huawei SFP Module Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 With Network Communications Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:TN1K3AFB

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 6800) with Network communications equipment 1 . Description: 1)Transparent access: The OptiX OSN 6800 employs the ITU-T digital wrapper protocol that allows transparent access of various protocols, such as IP/Ethernet,...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 10G WDM 80km SFP+ Bidi LC 1490/1570nm SM Single LC optical transceiver module from china suppliers

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-L49/57

Place of Origin:China

...s SFP-10G-BX80-L49 & SFP-10G-BX80-L57 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Wholesale 1.25G WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Wholesale 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 from china suppliers

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-WDM-0110AID

...WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 Quick Detail: 1.Standards:BIDI SFP 2.Data Rate:155M 3.Wavelength:T1310/R1550 4.Distance:10km 5.Temperature:-40-85℃ 6.Source:FP+PIN...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UBSFPP-20

Place of Origin:China

...WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode The Bi-directional 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.5G WDM electrical sfp , T1550 / R1490 40km fiber optic sfp transceiver,WDM BIDI sfp from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:WDM-0218

...,WDM BIDI sfp The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It commonly used with Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1/2/4 fiber channel and SDH...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2.5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP25BD4580D

...5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1490nm RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 LR2, SDH...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale WDM BIDI SFP+ 10-20km Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...All Product > 10G-Ethernet-SFP+ Modules > WDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber LC Simplex Specifications Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 10G Distance 20km Fiber Type SMF Connector Single...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SDH SFP Transceivers SFP,BiDi,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,5KM from china suppliers

Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377

Country/Region:china

...-1 laser safety compliant Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Applications Fiber Channel Links OC-48 / STM-16 Links WDM Links Please contact our salesperson...

10GTek Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request