Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Shanghai Jianye Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

High-Pressure Micronizer High-Pressure Micronizer

High-Pressure Micronizer High-Pressure Micronizer

Country/Region china
Company Shanghai Jianye Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd
Categories Barite Powder
Update 2016-06-20 18:42:55
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Contact Now
High-Pressure Micronizer

High-Pressure Micronizer Brief Introduction:

This mill assimilates new technology of Germany and Japan; the machine has solved the classifying difficulty of micro powder. The product size is between 500 meshes (25 micron) and 2500 (5 micron) meshes.

High-Pressure Micronizer Product Application:

The machine is used for grinding the barite, limestone, kaolin, ceramic, and slag, etc, below scale 6 of Moh’ s hardness and 280-odd sorts of non-inflammable and non-explosive stuff in the trades of mining, metallurgical industrial, chemical engineering and building material for high fine powder generation and processing.

High-Pressure Micronizer Technical Specifications:

ModelYGM7826YGM8327YGM9531
RollerNo.334
Diameter(mm)260270310
Height(mm)150150170
RingDiameter(mm)780830950
Height(mm)150150170
Feeding size(mm)<25<25<15
Fineness of product(mm)0.025-0.0050.025-0.0050.025-0.005
Capacity(kg/h)50-50065-670100-1000
PowerMain18.52237
Classifier7.57.57.5
OverallLongth(mm)450053007100
Width(mm)420041005900
Height(mm)510052007900
Note: This specification is just reference, any changes are subject to the High pressure micronizer.

Product Tags:

high pressure micronizer

      

high pressure micro powder pulverizer

      

400w high pressure sodium lamps

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High-Pressure Micronizer High-Pressure Micronizer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shanghai Jianye Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)