Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 386460 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale PVC Jacket  9/125  Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-006

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

PVC Jacket 9/125 Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic 1. Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: Fiber optic patch cords are used when it is necessary to connect multiple devices in a network. Normally, they connect a switch to a patch panel or ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 110pcs Balloon Arch Garland Kit Chrome Gold Latex Black Balloons Wedding,Party Birthday Balloons from china suppliers

Brand Name:VULCAN

Model Number:20102723

Place of Origin:China

[High Quality]-The balloon is made of high-quality latex material and is durable. Non-toxic and environmentally friendly, it can be used safely by children and adults. They can be filled with helium or air. If tightened, you can keep the air for several ...

Vulcan Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Tianjin

Wholesale QSFP28-100G-ER4 compatible customized support 1310nm 40km DOM Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

Overview 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) The 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale ASTM 123 Hot Dip Galvanized 230KV  Lattice Steel Pylon ,Overhead Transmission Line Tower from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-198

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

ASTM 123 Hot Dip Galvanized 230KV Lattice Steel Pylon ,Overhead Transmission Line Tower 1. Production decription we are professional manufacturer of lattice steel pylon used in high voltage AC and DC systems . Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd. ,...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale Metallic Pipe Corrugated Pipe Line , HV Corrugated Pipe Machine For Fire Retardant Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:SYH60

Place of Origin:China

Metallic pipe corrugation line HV metal pipe corrugated machine for fire retardant cable Description Metallic pipe corrugation line is used for producing the metal protective jacket for the cables, like railway signal cable, flexible fireproof cable, MV ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale Hot Dip Transmission Line Hardware Fittings Type LJ For Insulator Strings from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYHY

Model Number:LJ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Yoke Plate Type LJ For Insulator Strings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: LJ Type: Flat plate Material: Hot dip galvanized steel Usage: Overhead Transmission Line Stability: High ...

Guangzhou Xinyuan Hengye Power Transmission Device Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 99.9% on 1 micron Cone  Gas turbine inlet filter  Gas in Air Filters from china suppliers

Brand Name:AIER

Place of Origin:CHINA

(1) Imported cellulose fiber or synthetic fiber for base media (80%cellulose and 20%polyester). (2) Excellent filter efficiency. (3) Wide pleat spacing, great filter surface. (4) Electrochemical plate top and bottom, no rust. (5) Perforated zinc ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 12f 24f MPO MTP mm Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Cable/Jumper MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fujioptics

Model Number:FUJI-MPO

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

12F 24F MPO MTP MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Cable/Jumper CABLE Quality Assurance System: * Test Specifications for Bellcore GR-409-core * Smoke density Purpose IEC-61034 * Halogen Acid Content IEC-754-1 * Flame Resistance IEC 60332-1, IEC ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale DN-24GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-24DV1 Apollo Seiko Iron Tips Cartridge for Soldering Robot Welding Soldering Tips Model DCS Tips from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:DN-24GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-24DV1

Place of Origin:China

DN-24GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-24DV1 Apollo Seiko Iron Tips Cartridge for Soldering Robot Welding Soldering Tips Model DCS Tips Apollo Seiko Soldering Tip is high quality robotic soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. The soldering...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Alcatel Lucent 3AL89669AA 1660SM 1662SM Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:Alcatel Lucent

Model Number:Alcatel Lucent 3AL89669AA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Alcatel Lucent 3AL89669AA 1660SM 1662SM Equipment Product Description: The P63E1 is a bidirectional unit which interfaces 63 plesiochronous 2048 kbit/s signals and the STM4-BPF signal. We have a new stock of all parts in the Alcatel 1670SM/1678MCC/1660SM/...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale High quality IL<0.2dB LC APC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

High quality IL<0.2dB LC APC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC produce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 48F In-line Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure Dust-proof and Waterproof IP65  Horizontal Splice Joint Plastic Enclosure from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-027

Place of Origin:China

48F In-line Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure Dust-proof and Waterproof IP65 Horizontal Splice Joint Plastic Enclosure CFO-027 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule LC To LC OM4 1550nm Optical Patch Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:HYG-LC/SC-MMDX-3.0-5M

Manufacturer Supply 40GB OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1.FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/SMA/E2000/D4/MPO/MTP 2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM) 3.PC & APC 4.Length(Optional) PVC/LZSH Fiber Optical Patch Cord,fiber jumpers, Fiber Optic Network ...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Uninterruptible Power Supply System 15KVA Eaton 9155 UPS Power System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Eaton

Model Number:ups system

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

15KVA Eaton 9155 UPS Power System Specifications POWER Ratings (kVA/Watts) 8,10,12 and 15 kVA at 0.9 power factor Topology True double-conversion online UPS ELECTRICAL INPUT Nominal Input Voltage 200V-240V with neutral or with optional transformer Input ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver. 4. Very low EMI and ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 2020 wholesale OMC mini 1*8 Steel Tube SC APC Connectors Fiber Optic PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:omc

Model Number:1*8

Place of Origin:China

Specification Parameter Unit Specification (P Grade) Operation Wavelength nm 1260~1650 Channel Number 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Insertion Loss with Connector (Max) dB 4.1 7.4 10.5 13.8 17.1 20.4 Insertion Loss without Connector (Max) dB 3.8 7.1 10.2 13...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Model Q896 7" Touch Screen Monitor With POE Support SIP Intercom from china suppliers

Brand Name:SIBO

Model Number:Q896

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Q896 7" Touch Screen Monitor With POE Support SIP Intercom Q896 model is touch screen controller with sip intercom. The Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) is a communications protocol for signaling and controlling multimedia communication sessions. The ...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SMA Female Bulkhead to Dual TS9 Splitter Adapter Pigtail Cable 6 inch for 4G LTE Router from china suppliers

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-SMA female-TS9

Place of Origin:China

SMA Female Bulkhead to Dual TS9 Splitter Adapter Pigtail Cable 6 inch for 4G LTE Router RF cable Features: SMA Female to 2x TS9 Y type jumper; Connector 1: SMA female bulkhead straight; Connector 2: TS9 male straight; Connector 3: TS9 male straight ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABS Material Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Outdoor IP65 16 SC Simplex Adpaters from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:B0216D

Place of Origin:CHINA

Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X16,2x4,2x8 & 2x16 PLC splitter. Rainfall resistant, IP65 outdoor using. Up to 16 FTTH drops. Wall mounting and pole mounting application. 2 inlet ports,16 outlet...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 12F  MTP/MPO LC Cassette module Fiber Optic Solutions from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

OM3 12F MTP/MPO LC Cassette module Fiber Optic Solutions Product features: 1. High density - can be applied with 12 fibers and 24 fibers 2. Ideal for Data Center Applications 3. MTP/MPO standard-compliant multi-fiber connector 4. Available with OS1/2, OM1...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0