Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 285819 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 75dB Gain Cell Phone Signal Boosters Dual Bandwidth 80W LTE1800 WCDMA2100MHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-23DR-DW

Place of Origin:China

LTE1800&WCDMA2100MHz 2g 3g 4g Dual Bandwidth Adjustable Digital Repeater Signal Booster Description: Greetwin is the industry pioneer in the field of providing TETRA coverage solutions having delivered the first such product in 2006. Today, we have ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:NSN DLC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Outdoor Cable Description The NSN boot Duplex LC patch cord is available with 90 degree or straight boot to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber cable has corrugated steel armored or non-...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-M-16XL

Place of Origin:SHEZHEN

FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored in storage baskets behind the splice trays....

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Offshore Weatherproof Telephone, Public Safety Emergency Telephones from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:OneUP-Totem

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

⌠Product Description⌡ Offshore Weatherproof Telephone, Public Safety Emergency Telephones OneUP Totem is a special aid equipment integrating lifebuoy and emergency telephone which is ideal for seaside and beach. OneUP Totem Telephone Pillar, jointly ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale 12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORCC008

Place of Origin:CHINA

12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant The dual-jacketed multi-fiber FTTA outdoor fiber optic cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Ceramic Ferrule Material Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:1301

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber optic fast connector is widely used in field network connector.Fast installation with low loss. Parameter: Item: Specification: Applicable for: 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0mm cable Optical fiber diameter: φ125um (657A&657B) Tight buffer diameter: φ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Circuit Board Cat. 6 Signal Cable RJ45 Cable Assembly For Network System from china suppliers

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10112

Place of Origin:China

Circuit Board Cat. 6 Signal Cable RJ45 Cable Assembly For Network System Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10112 Application Signal, network system Cable cat6 utp 24awg(7/0.95)*4 pair ins:hd-pe Outer jacket pvc, grey(ral7042)...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

Place of Origin:China

OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Wireless 3.5GHZ 4G MIFI Router,Gaoke TDD FDD LTE ODU+IDU, Mulit-APN,  LTE CPE VPN Gaoke LG6001N VOIP/VOLTE/GSM Call, from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gaoke

Model Number:LG6001N

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introduction LG6001N is high-performance 4G LTE Gateway with integrated voice support. Designed for residential and SOHO/SMB consumers, LG6001N delivers multi-service user experience, provides feature rich telephony, advanced data services and mobile ...

Guangzhou Gaoke Communications Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Telnexus - It Services & Computer Repair from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 859-7000

Country/Region:china

We deliver sophisticated digital phone service (VoIP) for your small business or organization. We are communications technology providers and advisers. We can help you make the most efficient use of your communication dollars by providing seamless ...

Vern K. Telnexus (510) 859-7000

Wholesale OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Wholesale PON Module Pon Module PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 3.5-7dbm Gepon Olt Sfp for Huawei ZTE Fiberhome Epon Olt from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-OLT-ESPX20+++

Place of Origin:China

PON ModulePON Module PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 3.5~7dbm GEPON OLT SFP for Huawei ZTE Fiber home EPON OLT GEPON PX20+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/UPC Receptacle Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 1250 ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HDMI UTP Extender video 1920*1080 3D signal RJ45 single CAT6 cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLHDEx

Place of Origin:China

HDMI UTP Extender video 1920*1080 3D signal RJ45 single CAT6 cable Description The HDMI extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over a single CAT6 cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080p, EDID copy function. The extender can use ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HUAWEI ISV3 SL91 1-Port Versatile IF board for HUAWEI OLT equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:ISV3 SL91

Place of Origin:China

Version Description The functional version of ISV3 boards is SL91. Application ISV3 boards function as SDH IF boards to transmit SDH radio services, or as Integrated IP microwave IF boards to transmit Integrated IP microwave services (native E1+Ethernet ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Wholesale 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTx Solutions Onu Optical Network Unit ,Gpon Ont Router HG8310M 8010MGEPON ONT from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-CW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OFSX622-CW 1GE+1FE Ethernet ports with Wifi WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH solution Specifications Attributes X622-CW Power Supply 12V,1A Full Loaded Power Consumption <=7W Outline Dimension 167*119*32mm Weight <=0.6kg Environmental requirements Storage ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BNC to BNC 75Ohm RG174 HD SDI Video Cable for Blackmagic BMCC BMPC HyperDeck from china suppliers

Brand Name:DRRI

Model Number:BNC-BNC 75ohm RG174 cable

Place of Origin:China

​Features & description: BNC to BNC 75Ohm RG174 HD SDI Video Cable for Blackmagic BMCC BMPC HyperDeck BNC Male to BNC male Connector SDI cable Cable Type:RG174 Impedance :75 ohm Application:Wireless LAN Devices,Wi-Fi Radios,External Antenna Applications...

Shenzhen Easy Top Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Name 3db 12 Fiber MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description The MPO fiber optical attenuator has female and male connectors. The attenuation can be 1-30dB according to your ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Miniature DVI Gear extender over dual fiber optical cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberlinker

Model Number:FL3202M

Place of Origin:China

1.Overview Miniature DVI Gear extender is the smalles device to transmit DVI video signal to a long distance over dual fiber optical cable, we also have other types to use single core or four core with single mode type or multimode type. Varous types meet...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Wholesale GJYXFCH 2 Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Drop Cable Ouutdoor Optical Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:China

GJYXFCH 2 Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Drop Cable Ouutdoor Optical Cable Two core flat drop cable for fiber To The Home (FTTH) application, the cable is constructed with two single mode fibers protected by dielectric strength member made of fiber reinforced...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0