Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 46552 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter SC / APC Single Mode With Flange from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex With ear

Place of Origin:China

Low Insertion Loss SC / APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Features Low insertion loss; Good repeatability and interchangeability; Good environmental stability. Applications Telecommunication networks CATV system FTTH Specifications ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Precision Investment Casting from china suppliers

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

precision Investment casting factory Precision Investment Casting Stainless Steel Investment Casting Investment Casting Parts: pipe fitting Material: SS316 Process: Investment casting Weight: 0.1kg Minorder: 1 Various types of stainless stell pipe ...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale 16-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Switch from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GSF2DT16

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

16-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Switch Product Description Technical Specifications Product Name 16-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-GSF2DT16 Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u;...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Automatic emptying device Antifreeze Compound Eyewash & shower 304 stainless +ABS from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6615

Automatic emptying device Antifreeze Compound Eyewash & shower 304 stainless +ABS ( ZH-6615) Model: 6615 Material: 304 stainless steel body materials are divided into. Feature: suitable for cold northern regions, marine operations, ship fields. Simple, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Universal WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET from china suppliers

Categories:Sony Video Game Consoles

Telephone:+1 612 886 1358

Country/Region:china

Next:GAMING HEADSET Prev:GAMING HEADSET WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET Complete wireless package for great game experience with SRS headphone technology (Xbox360/PS3/PC) Kit includes: - Headset - Wireless transmitter and receiver - RCA cable - Charging cable - ...

Zhongshan ZEN Factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Lc Multimode Pigtail Cord from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

Telephone:+86-513-87282008

Country/Region:china

Lc Multimode Pigtail Cord Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability and exchangeability Compact size High quality SC/LC/FC connector Single mode or multimode Features Applications Send Inquiry Product Details Product name Lc multimode ...

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale integrated circuits ID09S33E6GX00 from china suppliers

Categories:IC Integrated Circuit

Telephone:86 - 0755 - 83333226

Country/Region:china

Bright spot technology development co., ltd specialize in all kinds of famous brands of integrated circuits, Diode, module and connector. Reliable business, qualified service, competitive price” are our permenant business principles. By the great ...

BrightSpot Technology Development Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale HOTEL IP WIFI WIRELESS TELEPHONE from china suppliers

Categories:GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal

Telephone:0755-8473 8881 0755-2871 0755 0755-2837 0020 0755-2837 0344

Country/Region:china

PRODUCTS SHOW HOTEL IP WIFI WIRELESS TELEPHONE Color:Black N.W/PC:1.04KG G.W:21.8KGBox Size:23.0*6.5*22.5CM Carton Size:48.0*38.0*47.0CM1 Pcs 1 Box20 Pcs 1 Carton Content Detail More details,please click here, /uploadfile/file/20150820/...

Sachikoo Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale High Density Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper For Medical Sensing System from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-ST/24C/MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Optical fiber jumper MPO/ST MM 24core bundle optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely connected with the guide pin (also called PIN pin) by...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale electronic handwheel MPG CNC controller Machine Tools Accessories Lathe and Turning Center tools used in lathe machine from china suppliers

Model Number:HK-001-100

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HSTEK

Core device: All the metal paint pulse(5V 100PPR) (12V 25PPR); Range Switch: TaiWan(APLS),( Axial choice OFF X Y Z 4 multiplying power X1 X10 X100 ) Adsorption methods: With strong magnetic adsorption or hook support protection complete spare parts: ...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

Wholesale LC & MU One Click Cleaner Blue Color 1.25mm for Connector and Adapter Use from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC 1.25mm

Place of Origin:China

LC & MU One Click Cleaner Blue Color 1.25mm for Connector and Adapter Use Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the LC,MU,SC, FC, ST and MPO connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wood Grain Mealamine Impregnated Paper from china suppliers

Brand Name:VIIKAN

Model Number:VKW297

Place of Origin:Shaanxi

Wood Grain Melamine Impregnated Paper Description Production Line Packing Data More Designs Related Products Contact

Xi'an Viikan Trade Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Big Bottle Stronger Effective Pig Sweat 30ML Rush Poppers from china suppliers

Brand Name:PIG SWEAT 30ML

Place of Origin:China

Big Bottle Stronger Effective Pig Sweat 30ML Rush Poppers Product PIG SWEAT 30ml User Gays Usage Inhaling Shipping Express/EMS/DHL Color YELLOW Packaging 18 bottle/box, Glass bottle pig sweat poppers is very popular popper, it has been sold for many years...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4''-14'' steel cut off blades with 75cr1 plate for cutting Angle irons, steel studs. OEM, color box from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chife

Place of Origin:China

Picture: Packing: Anti-kickback Carbide-tipped saw blades for alloy and virgin steel designed to easily cut through Angle irons, steel studs, steel sheets, metal rods, steel pipes, channels, brass, cooper etc. Specially designed durable carbide tips are ...

Hanma Tools Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 5.1G / 5.8G WiFi Bomb Signal Jammer 700W 7 Bands 820 X 540 X 360mm For Prisons from china suppliers

Brand Name:WolvesTeam

Model Number:JM311052

Place of Origin:China

Portable 700W 7bands 3G 4G Let Cell Phone 2.4G 5.1g 5.8g WiFi Jammer high powerful Product description: This portable cell phone WIFI jammer provides 700W of jamming power. It is designed for prisons, omni antenna or detention centers, and penal ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SMC DMC Power Distribution Cabinet / Electrical Distribution Box High Degree Protection from china suppliers

Brand Name:WSELE/OEM

Model Number:WS-JP412

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

SMC Power Distribution Cabinet Low voltage electric control cabinet with base Product Description JP reactive power compensation low-voltage distribution cabinet is a new integrated power distribution outdoor cabinets reactive power, it’s safe, economic...

WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 55202 Telephone wall plate from china suppliers

Categories:Wire Strand

Telephone:0086-574-87394399

Country/Region:china

55202 Telephone wall plate Date:2017-11-6 9:30:37 Description:Telephone wall plate P/N:55202 Specification:UK type1port Color:White More details please contact getek@getek.cn

NINGBO GETEK ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Paper machinery, toilet paper making machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:787-1092-1575

Place of Origin:China

The 787- 1092 type -1575 toilet paper machine will be built and run. NO. Item qty(set) 1 787mm tissue paper machine. 1 2 exhaust hood of dryer can 1 3 Φ500mm axial-flow ventilator 1 4 1.5m3High consistency hydrapulper 1 5 0.9m2 High frequency vibrating ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Wholesale electronic products 6839 from china suppliers

Categories:Other Electronic Products

Telephone:+86-752-3598888 +86-752-3598818,0752-3598877,0752-3598890

Country/Region:china

6839 Time: 20180105 6922 Previous : Next : D020 Main features: Smart card management telephone 1.HCD2968P/TSDL smart card public telephone book-entry cards can be achieved (200/201/300/Ip etc. ) business functions : Auto dial confidentiality username, ...

Meisiqi Industrial Development Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0