Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 260 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OM4 LC Magenta SC Footprint Optical Fiber Adapter Ceramic Sleeve from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:TF Type OM4 LC DX Magenta SC Footsprint 50 / 125μm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

TF Type OM4 Adapter LC DX Magenta SC Footsprint 50 / 125μm Fibre Optic Adapter With Reduced Flange TF Type LC Fiber Adapter are developed to couple and mate 2/4/8 LC connector plugs. Each TF Type Fiber adapter have 4pcs stainless steel mounting clips/...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Alcatel Lucent 3AG24161AB 4 X STM-64X 1678MCC Transmission Equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:3AG24161AB

Place of Origin:CHINA

Alcatel Lucent 3AG24161AB 4 x STM-64X 1678MCC transmission equipment Product code: 3BK08925 3BK07224 3BK27656 3BK25837 3BK26154 3BK26873 3BK25373 3BK26527 3BK27162 3BK27175 3BK08980 3BK26526 3BK08967 3BK26525 3BK07372 3BK07723 3BK07206 3BK28502 3BK28682 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale 110V 220V 360 Degree Glow Flexible Round LED Neon Rope Light red color from china suppliers

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:RSN- FX- D16

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

110V 220V 360 Degree Glow Flexible Round LED Neon Rope Light red color FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend Milky white diffuser or colored diffuser White PVC base edge to increase luminosity ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit SFP+ from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PX12-LCD

Product Description 10G SFP+ Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l SFP...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale FC Female To LC Female Hybrid Optic Optical Fiber Adapter Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-AD-HY01

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

FC Female To LC Female Hybrid Optic Optical Fiber Adapter Connector 1. Product Overview: FC female male fiber connector on one end and LC female fiber connector on another end. Used to convert FC female fiber adapter to LC female fiber adapter with low ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Automatic Uncap off 100*5/2ml (LT-400) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LT-400

Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Full Automatic Uncap 100*5/2ml (LT-400) Quick Detail: Model: LT-400 Max. RCF: 3500*g Max. SPEED: 3500r/min Max. Capacity: 100 x 5ml, 100x 2ml (100 placer vacuum blood collection tube) Noise: ≤65dBA Power: AC230V 50HZ Power ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale The professional precision mold components supplier--YIZE MOULD from china suppliers

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The professional precision mold components supplier--YIZE MOULD It has been pointed out that for decades, countries around the world have been paying attention to the sudden acceleration of 【precision mold components】, precision and high-efficiency ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Wholesale cool air fan 4020 dc mini blower 40x20mm 5V 12V 24V high quality axial fan from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ZS

Model Number:ZS

cool air fan 4020 dc mini blower 40x20mm 5V 12V 24V high quality axial fan Our website www.zscooling.com Our cooling fan size from 15mm to 289mm, including the AC FAN, DC FAN, Blower Fan, USB fan, Micro fan, LED Case fan etc. Delivery time: 3-5 work time ...

Shenzhen Zhisheng Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 5.1m Fiber Optical Tool Fiber Cable Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yogel/OEM

Model Number:YG-91

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Fiber Optical Tool Handheld Optical Cable Hooking Machine Optical Cable Attaching Machine Description: The machine is a hand-held free-to-height cable quick-attachment tool with internal components such as controllers that automatically complete all steps...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 12 / 24 Core Optical Distribution Frame / Fiber Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:Newlight

Model Number:NL013

Place of Origin:China

12 / 24 fiber wall mounted indoor optical fiber distribution box Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; The drawer is the holding...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale GYFJH LSZH FTTA CPRI Armored 7.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:CPRI-DLC

Place of Origin:CHINA

GYFJH LSZH FTTA CPRI Armored 7.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. UNIFIBER supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP modules 1.25G optical transceiver Mini fiber SFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20LDB

Place of Origin:China

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dome Fiber Optic PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:TOPULINK

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Dome Type 2 in 2 out Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution. It is one ofcommonlyused equipment of user access point.Used for the ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 140 Degree Wide Angle 2W IP54 Police Worn Body Cameras from china suppliers

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F1-01

Place of Origin:China-mainland

140 Degree Wide Angle 2W IP54 Police Worn Body Cameras Police Worn Waterproof IP54 Police Body Worn Camera Law Enforcement Product Description Main Features: Compressed file function, increase the storage space. Elaborate shape design You can use it ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:2-4 Core Round Cable for 4G Base Cabling

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.2 8.2±0.2 12.5±0.2 Nominal weight(kg/km) 19 23 29 38 48 60 128 ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Trunk Harness Mpo Lc Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:dawnergy

Model Number:MPO12-LC-12-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO patch cord MPO LC FAN-OUT MPO trunk harness Fiber optic MPO Cable Assemblies Dawnergy MPO-LC fan-out is designed for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density storage area network (SAN) and data center LAN applications, ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 144 Core ODF Optical Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:CY-ODF-96 144

Place of Origin:China

Odf 96 144 Core FTTH Rack Mount Full Load 96 144 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Description: An optical distribution frame (ODF) is a frame used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities, which can integrate fibre splicing, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 23mm Piezo Buzzer from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:2310Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

23mm 90dB 12V 3500Hz electronic active piezo buzzer for microwave oven Description: Piezo buzzer is an electronic device commonly used to produce sound. Light weight, simple construction and low price make it usable in various applications like car/truck ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 4 Core 16mm2 25mm2 Low Voltage Fireproof Electrical Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

4 Core 16mm2 25mm2 Low Voltage Fireproof Electrical Cable Low voltage fire protection cable Fire resistant armoured Cable No.cores x cross-sec Insulation thickness Nominal Sheath thickness Outer Ø approx. weight approx. Current ratings in air 30℃ ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Multiplexer and De-multiplexer DWDM Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:DWDM

Place of Origin:China

Multiplexer and De-multiplexer DWDM Module The passive Multiplexer and De-multiplexer DWDM Module utilizes thin film filter technology to multiplex and demultiplex 16Channel diffent wavelength signal into a fiber, it supports DWDM ITU wavelength, low ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0