Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 117145 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Alley Cat - Rodent Exclusion Company - Hvac from china suppliers

Telephone:(800) 288-1108

Country/Region:china

Focused on rodents but also provide insulation and attic services.…

William L. See website (800) 288-1108

Wholesale Mr. Telephone Man - It Services & Computer Repair from china suppliers

Telephone:(925) 384-0808

Country/Region:china

We are certified repair technicians est in 2015, specializing in iPhone and iPads, since then we have served over 3500 customers and have broadened our service offerings to all mobile devices. We repair in 30 minutes and offer life time warranties.…

D M. Mrtelephoneman.biz (925) 384-0808

Wholesale Outdoor waterproof acrylic vacuum foam blister exhibition commercial advertising light box sign board from china suppliers

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:AE-31

Place of Origin:shanghai

Wholesale Price wall mounted acrylic banner advertising Product Description Product information Main material Acrylic / LED Type of illumination Frontlit surface treatment Spray paint / Acrylic thermoforming or craving color As your request Type of LED ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Copper Bypass TAP Switch To Keep Network Traffic Flowing When Inline Security Tools Fail from china suppliers

Brand Name:NetTAP®

Model Number:NT-CBYP-L2G

Place of Origin:China

Copper Bypass TAP Switch To Keep Network Traffic Flowing When Inline Security Tools Fail 1. What is Copper Bypass TAP? Copper Bypass TAP also called Bypass Switch, Copper Bypass Switch, a intelligent bypass tap provide automated fail-safe, in line ...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Pd Coated Copper Wire from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Pd Coated Copper Wire Copper Bonding Wire 7200 Wire Guide Wire Bond Tools TX Pd coated Copper wire & Pd-Au coated Copper wire has an excellent workability and reliability performance. Being a noble metal, the Pd-coating prevents oxidation of the wire ...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 11kv Single Core AL/XLPE/XLPE Aerial Spaced Cable With Conductor Screen 1cx95sqmm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:MV overhead insulated Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

XLPE insulated or covered aerial cable without or with conductor screen, the phase conductor may be AAC or AAAC or ACSR or Copper. Operating Characteristics Operating voltage: 10kV, 11kv 15kv 24kv 25kv 35kv Max. permissible continuous operating ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Wholesale 100G Optical Fiber Media Converter QSFP28 To 4 X 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 AOC

Place of Origin:China

100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables 7m, 10m, 30m Description 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is terminated with a QSFP28 module at one end and four SFP28 ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PON Solution WIFI FTX VOIP Fiber ONT Device Support Multicast IPTV BOX from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:HG-350-G08(OG-3407)

Place of Origin:CHINA

PON Solution 4 PORT GPON EPON WIFI FTX VOIP FTTH ONT Support Multicast IPTV BOX Product Overview Powerful SoC chipset with CPU frequency up to 700MHz. Embed ARM cortex A9, ZSP processor and Rich peripherals, interacted by AXI(Advanced extensible Interface...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter from china suppliers

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > Patient Monitor&Fetal Doppler > Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Previous Next Handset SpO2 & TEMP OxymeterCompact, small, light, easy for carrying and handing LCD display of measurement and PLETH Intelligent parameter ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale F6 sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

Place of Origin china Brand Name Scarecrow Certification sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G me Model Number F6 Minimum Order Quantity 1 Price 10 Packaging Details yes Delivery Time 7 Payment ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3  Fiber Patch Cable LC / PC - LC / PC DX  2.0mm Bend insensitive OM3 50 / 125μm LSZH Aqua Optical Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:OM3 2.0mm 50 / 125μm DX LC UPC

OM3 2.0mm 50 / 125μm Fiber Patch Cable LC UPC DX Bend insensitive LSZH Aqua Optical Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Executive Order Bar & Lounge - Lounges from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Cocktails. Appetizers. Coffee. Tea. Pastries. Available 7 Days Week for Private Events. No phone calls. All Reservations & Inquiries in Writing via Email to: reservations at executiveordersf dot com…

Executiveordersf

Wholesale Allred Communications - Computers from china suppliers

Telephone:(408) 269-5000

Country/Region:china

"Telephone System & Networking Professionals. Specializing in computer & telephone wiring; Cat 5e, Cat 6, Cat 6A, single mode & multi-mode fiber. Telephone system installation & repair for Avaya®, Nortel-Norstar®, Comdial®, IPitomy®, Toshiba® & ...

David A. Allredcom (408) 269-5000

Wholesale Yellow 3 Meter Upc Fc Sc Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fc-Fc Custom Lengths from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K735

Manufacturers 3 meter fc upc sx fiber optic patch cord fc-fc optical fiber patch cord Network patch cord Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Active device termination • Metro...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Thea Sullivan, Big Picture Guidance - Life Coach from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Thea is an intuitive and clairaudient who transmits clear, concise, and profound answers to life questions for her clients via a collective spiritual energy she calls the Guides.…

Bigpictureguidance

Wholesale PRP TABLETOP CENTRIFUGE SEROLOGY/ BLOOD/ URINE/ PEDIATRIC 8 x 15ml PRP from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450A

Lab Centrifuge 4,500rpm Benchtop Centrifuge Brushless Motor 8 x 15ml (L-450A) Quick Detail: Model L-450A Max.speed /RCF 4500 / 2420 Max. Capacity: angle rotor 12x 10ml, 12x 7/5ml 8x 20ml, 8 place x 15ml tube*15ml, (Ø16mm x 100mm) Timer Range 1sec~99 mins...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh Cable Description MODEL: FDC-GJXCH-1B6a1 Fiber: SM G657A1 Fiber Count: 1 Parallel Wire: 0.45mm *2 Messenger Wire: 1.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 3Km/Drum Simple ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR from china suppliers

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR101-CB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

[ Product Description ] Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality JR101-CB adopts corrosion resistant cast aluminum weatherproof case, built-in inductive coupler fitted as standard for hard of hearing, and its handset ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0