Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Consumer Electronics

Consumer Electronics

All Consumer Electronics wholesalers & Consumer Electronics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Consumer Electronics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500042 products from Consumer Electronics Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Double LAN 6COM 128G MSATA Fanless Box PC Intel 3317U MIS-ITX06FL from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yanyue

Model Number:MIS-ITX06FL

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MIS-ITX06FL All-aluminium fan-free embedded IPC, board-pasted 4th generation i3/i5/i7 U series CPU, dual-network 6 series Features: ■ All-aluminium toothed fan-free design, fully sealed ■ MINI-ITX motherboard supporting all U-series CPUs in Yanyue ■...

Shenzhen Yanyue Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Silicone 240mAh Wearable Touchscreen Smartwatch Monitoring Temperature from china suppliers

Brand Name:lookcare

Model Number:KW08

Place of Origin:China

240mAh Wearable Touchscreen Smartwatch Monitoring Temperature, Heart Rate And Blood Pressure Watchband material Silicone smart watch screen resolution 240*240 fuselage material PC men and women ecer({videoId:"PF9LsHDpVM8",videoId_local:"...

Shenzhen Lookcare Industry Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Earn Money Amusement Park Equipment Best Vr Shooting Simulator Games from china suppliers

Brand Name:Movie Power

Model Number:MP-VR War Machine

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

Earn Money Amusement Park Equipment Best Vr Shooting Simulator Games Business guidelines a.Covers an area of 3 square meters, suitable for shopping malls, VR hall, video game center; b.360° rotating combat design, suitable for players who prefer shooting...

Guangzhou Movie Power Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale "210"  2 In 1 15W Qi Wireless Charging Stand from china suppliers

Brand Name:APS

Model Number:APS-W0031

Place of Origin:Made in China

2-In-1 Magnetic 15W Wireless Charger Watch Charger Holder Qi Charging Stand Charging Station For Apple Watch Iphone Overview UPGRADED 10W Magnetic wireless charger , fast charge ,Perfect for iPhone 12 Series, also suitable for iPhone 8, X, Xs, 11 series ...

Adavanced Product Solution Technology Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fast Charging PD3.0 65W Gallium Nitride Charger For Laptop from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:VY-USB PD Cable-5

Place of Origin:China

PD3.0 Notebook GaN Gallium Nitride 65W Gallium Nitride Charger Pd Fast Charge Mobile Phone Charger 3c Charging Head Indicating function With indication function Input parameters 100v recharging current 3250(mA) Output parameters 20V type Direct charge ...

Dongguan Dasheng Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.6/0.8/1M/1.2/1.5M OEM Universal Multi Smart Office Desk Power Rail Track System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Boente

Model Number:TPS100

Place of Origin:China

0.6/0.8/1M/1.2/1.5M OEM Universal Multi Smart Office Desk Power Rail Track System Introduction: TPS100 is a track socket for wall/table, combine by the alumium alloy rail tack and the optional and movable power outlet, LED, bluetooth speaker, wireless ...

Guangzhou Boente Technology Co., Ltd (Bo Ente Industrial Co., Limited)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ROHS SGS 2K Wireless SPY Cameras Hidden Secret Micro Video Cameras from china suppliers

Brand Name:support OEM

Model Number:DF-WD11

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

ROHS SGS 2K Wireless SPY Cameras Hidden Secret Micro Video Cameras New 4K HD wireless mini spy camera wifi hidden secret micro video cameras Night vision Surveillance Camera for home Introduction of the mini recording DV camera In this era of rapid ...

Shenzhen D-Fit Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP-SC SM

8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-SC SM Connector type: MTP SC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing color: SM (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4.3 / 5 Inch IIC interface Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Dopo touch

Model Number:DPT-PCT-xx

4.3 Inch IIC (I2C) Projected Capacitive Touch Panel for Mobile Phone , Multi Touch DOPO catalogue V2019.pdf № Item Specification (Some index value will be adjusted according to customizated requirements) 1 Item NO. DPT-PCT-0430XX 2 Detection method ...

DOPO TECH GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hippo

Model Number:689-1

12V 2A AC-DC Adapter Wall Charge Iphone External Battery Charger With 100% Load Test 2A AC-DC Adapter: 1.Built-in EMI filter 2.Output low ripple and noise 3. 100% load test 4. Two year warranty 5. CE&ROHS Product Electric Parameters Input specification ...

Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HE200P/HC200P printer weighing indicator from china suppliers

Categories:Weighing Indicator

Country/Region:china

Checking,Animal weighing ,Parts counting, Percentage,Accumulating ,Weight hold ,Preset tare Stainlesssteel housing Size:220*200*70mm HC200P(1’LCD,25 indication);HE200P(1’LED,9 indication) Withthermal printer inside , can print outdiverse format ...

Weighing instruments limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Industrial UPS (DC Bus) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOROTEC

Model Number:DTS9310 6-80KVA

Key Features 1. Full digital control technique 2. Intelligent detecting and monitoring function 3. Digital control static switch and zero changeover time 4. Full isolation between input and output 5. DC panel and utility power are full isolated. 6. Uses ...

Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale USB Ball Pen Series Model No.: ZC-UR09 from china suppliers

Categories:Ball Pen Making Machine

Telephone:+86-755-2983 8341,2983 8343

Country/Region:china

Model No.: ZC-UR09 Capacity: 128MB - 16GB Arts and Crafts : Printing customer's logo Laser engraving customer's logo OEM customized usb

Zosen Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and plastic regeneration, extended ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale The card meets the tool series Item No.:QJ-005A from china suppliers

Categories:Roller Tool

Telephone:025-85117748

Country/Region:china

Product Name: Card-knifedfdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfsdfdfsdfdsfdsfsdfdsf Item No.:QJ-005A Products Introduction: :,

Nanjing Quanjie Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale M6635UF Web Camera from china suppliers

Categories:Waterproof IP Camera

Telephone:86-574-8618-1000

Country/Region:china

Product Specifications Sensor Resolution:1.3 M pixels Sensor size:1/4 inch Interpolate Dynamic Preview (Hi.):1280 x 1024 Interpolate Static Photo (Hi.):2560 x 2048(5M) Sensor Type:CMOS Supported Applications:MSN Messenger, Yahoo Messenger, ...

NingBo MingJong Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale VHF RF wireless from china suppliers

Categories:Wireless Data Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-23003650 27449400

Country/Region:china

1. Stereo wireless headphone 2. Use PLL technology to make sure the transmitting and receiving more reliable and stable 3. Transmission frequency: 49. 86MHz (for USA market) / 40. 68MHz (for European market) 4. S/N ratio: >45dB 5. Transmission distance: ...

Shenzhen Superstar Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale hotel product HYS-001 from china suppliers

Categories:Hotel Soap

Telephone:0514-87499188

Country/Region:china

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd is a specialize enterprise which had over 10 years history for tourist products producing. The range of the company's investment is large, now it possesses a collection of produce equipments of advanced ...

Yangzhou City Hengyuan Hotel Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale SD / SDC SERIES MOTOR Generating & Welding Dual-use Generator from china suppliers

Categories:3 Phase Induction Motor

Telephone:0086-593-6530345,6530346

Country/Region:china

Introduction SD / SDC SERIES generating and welding dual-use generatorsare suitable to be driven by an internal combustion engine. they can be used asmobile or stable power supply unit, which is suitable for using in towncountryside、boats、workshops ...

Fuan Sea Pump Enterprise Co,.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Cap BLK-59 from china suppliers

Categories:Black Ant Male Enhancement

Telephone:0086-21-62808973,52396007,0086-591-87953089

Country/Region:china

The company has experienced rapid growth since its establishment. We have our own factories and joint-venture factories in Fuzhou and Shanghai in which there are professional groups for design, production and quality control. There are 80 product lines ...

Shanghai Bao Li Kai Imp.& Exp.Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0