Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Men's Socks >

JInma Tractor Spare Parts

Categories Jinma Tractor Spare Parts
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Jinma Tractor
Model Number: Jinma 224/254/304/354/404/454/504/554/604/654/704/754/804/854/904/954/1004
Certification: CE ISO
Packaging Details: Box
Delivery Time: 2 Weeks After Confirm Order
Payment Terms: 100% T/T or 30% in advance 70% before delivery
MOQ: 1pc
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    JInma Tractor Spare Parts

    Superb Machinery and Parts Limited is a leader in the sales of Jinma Tractors, Foton Tractors with one on the largest parts supplies in the China.
    We carry a complete line of Jinma tractor parts including starters and alternators, tires and wheels, hydraulic and draw bar assemblies, water pumps and etc.
    Genuine Jinma Parts with Competitive Price.

    B 3452.1-1992

    O-ring 63x5.7

    GB 3452.1-1992

    Washer A63x2

    160.55.112

    O-ring 75x1.8

    GB 3452.1-1992

    O-ring 13.2x2.65



    160-55-102

    Cylinder for power lift



    Steering

    160YZ.31.020

    Pull rod joint for end of ram

    160YZ.31.020

    Pull rod joint for end of ram

    184.31.024

    Left Side Drag Link

    184.31.023

    Right Side Drag Link

    99.047

    Steering Boot

    no parts number

    Steering Ram Seals

    254.31.160

    Left hand steering knuckle arm ( For old typeJinma)

    BZZ-80

    hydraulic steering pump

    184YZ.40.041-A

    Power Steering Ram

    184YZ.40.011-2

    Power Steering Ram Hose

    160YZ-40-011-1

    Power Steering Ram Hose



    GB/T894.1-1986

    Circlip 20 For Steering Colom

    160YZ.40.131

    Circlip 20 For Steering Colom

    GB/T276-1994

    Bearing 6004 For Steering Colom

    Connector

    Screws for steering ram 45 Connector

    160.40-015

    Steering Wheel Assy




    Electrical

    DQ100C3

    Starter Motor Y385T-1-12300.

    DQ100C3

    Starter Motor Y385T-1-12300.

    QD100-600

    Solenoid



    2JF200 Y385T-1-12100

    Alternator 3 Terminals Si sealed direct current generator



    Y480G-12003a

    Altemator support(lower)

    Y480G-12001a

    Altemator support(upper)

    GB/T5782-M10×80

    Bolt M10×80



    Y480G-12200

    Glow plug

    Y380-12002

    Curment-conducting plate



    160.48.033

    Rear Light unit

    BX410.10-1

    Fuse boxes




    Amp metre

    F17.538

    Temp gauges


    Oil gauge



    160.48.033

    Rear Light unit Plough Light




    JFT 1411-14v Regulator New Type


    JFT 141-14v Regulator Old Type



    Y480G-01500

    Engine oil Sender unit



    JK290A

    Ignition Switches with keys

    JK290A

    Ignition keys



    JK236

    Iselator switch On Clutch pedel for starter


    Exhaust

    385T-1-1500-11

    Rubber and plastic Intake pipe

    Y385T-1-13100

    Silence unit With 2 stud holes

    Y385T-1-13100

    Silence unit With 4 stud holes



    Y385T-1-13001

    Exhaust joint With 2 stud holes

    Y385T-1-13001

    Exhaust Joint With 4 stud holes



    Y385T-08001

    Exhaust pipe Exhaust Mainifold

    Y480G-08002a

    General exhaust mainfold gasket With 2 stud holes

    Y480G-08002a

    General exhaust mainfold gasket With 4 stud holes


    Transfer Case For Front Drive

    GB/T879-1986

    Pin 8x35

    184.42.109

    Coupling (11)

    GB/T 308-1989

    Steel Ball 8 4 Setts 48 balls total

    184.42.117

    Washers

    GB/T894.1-1986

    Circlip 24

    184.42.113

    Dust Cap

    254.42.101

    Shaft

    GB/T879-1986

    Pin 4x35

    184.42.107

    Spring

    184.42.112

    Coupling (1)

    184.42.111

    Rubber Pipe






    SUSPENSION MECHANISM




    Three Point Linkage Arms

    184.56.101-1

    AXIS PIN B1045 B16×45

    250.56.020

    LEFT LOWER LINK Three Point Linkage Arms

    250.56.021

    RIGHT LOWER LINK Three Point Linkage Arms



    160.56.013

    ADJUSTING Upper LINK Drop Arms

    160.56.105

    THREAD PIPE Drop Arms

    GB/T6171-M18×1.5

    NUT M18×1.5 Drop Arms

    250.56.016

    ADJUSTING Lower LINK Drop Arms

    160.56.118-1

    PIN No need to stock



    160.56.017/018/019

    Compleate Top Links

    160.56.019-A

    REAR ADJUSTING ROD Top Link

    180.56.018

    THREAD PIPE Top Link

    160.56.028

    LOCKING RING Top Link

    160.56.017-A

    FRONT ADJUSTING ROD Top Link



    160.56.133/032.033

    ADJUSTING CHAIN ASSAY (OLD MODEL)

    184.56.101-1

    AXIS PIN B1045

    160.56.126-A

    CONNECTING RING

    160.56.032

    ADJUSTING LINK

    160.56.133

    ADJUSTING SLEEVE

    GB/T6170-M14

    NUT M14(LEFT)

    184.56.033

    REAR ADJUSTING CHAIN




    Stabeliser Box Type


    ADJUSTING SLEEVE ASSAY (NEW MODLE)

    160.56.118-1

    Pin

    184.56.041-A

    Adjusting pipe

    184.56.042

    Chain pin

    184.56.043-A

    Adjusting pipe

    184.56.310-A

    Axis pin



    GB/T6170-M14

    NUT M14

    GB/T91-4×25

    PIN 4×25 Cotter Pins No Need To Stock

    160.56.134

    WASHER

    GB/T93-16

    WASHER 16 Spring Washers No need to Stock

    GB/T6170-M16

    NUT M16

    GB/T91-4×25

    PIN 4×25 Cotter Pins No Need To Stock




    Gear Change

    160.37.183

    Spring

    160.37.184

    washer

    160.37.180

    Selector Lever

    GB/T854-1988

    Circlip

    GB/T119-1986

    pin B6x45

    160.37.189-2

    Sub Solector Lever

    160.37-178

    Gear Knobs




    Gear Box Parts

    160.37.166

    Shift Lump PTO


    Body




    Cable & Knob for hood release




    Pair of rear mud guards in GREEN



    ZY-001

    Sprung Seat




    Front Axel

    184.31.104

    Driving Shaft

    184.31.113

    Gasket

    184.31.108

    Felt Washer

    GB/T9877.1.50x72x7

    Oil Seal

    GB/T9877.1.50x72x 12

    Oil Seal

    184.31.150

    Bush

    GB/T283-NUP 307E

    Roller Bearing Nup 307E


    Tyres & Wheels


    26X750X12 Turf Tyres


    26X750X12 Turf Tubes


    600x12



    no parts number

    Turf Tyres & Wheels


    Turf Tyres & Wheels Used


    Manuals


    Operator Manual for JM254


    Parts Manuals for JM254


    Wood Chipper


    Wood Chipper Blades


    Nuts & Bolts For Wood Chipper Blades

    GB/T10979

    Key C4x20

    GB/T12-1998

    Screw M6x20

    18MF.202-1

    Clutch Inner Claw

    18PMF.203-1

    Clutch Outer Claw

    18 (24) PMF.217

    Spring for Drive Shaft

    GB/T 895.1-1986

    Circlip 25

    GB/T 1152-1989

    Oil Cup M6

    24 PMF 034

    Outer drive shaft

    24 PMF 033

    Inner Drive Shaft

    18 PMF.204-1

    Spring for Drive Shaft


    Drive Shaft Compleate


    Quality JInma Tractor Spare Parts for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Superb Machinery and Parts Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0