Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

28mm 150rpm Miniature Plastic Planetary Gearbox For Standing Desk

Categories DC Motor Gearbox
Brand Name: Zhaowei
Model Number: ZWBPD028028
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details: packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Voltage: 24V DC or customized
Load Speed: 31rpm or customized
Load Current: 350mA or customized
No Load Speed: 35rpm or customized
No Load Current: 150mA or customized
Load Torque: 7,444gf.cm or customized
Gear Ratio: 216:1 or customized
Gearbox type: planetary, worm or customized
Motor type: BLDC motor, brushed dc motor, coreless motor, stepper motor
Diameter: 28 mm
Samples: available
Usage: standing desk, smart home
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    28mm 150rpm Miniature Plastic Planetary Gearbox For Standing Desk

    28mm 6rpm 150rpm 3236 MN.M Quiet Miniature Plastic Planetary Gearbox DC Motor With Encoders For Standing Desk


    Specifications:


    Can be customized


    ModelApplication ParametersRated Torque of Gear BoxInstant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmArpmmAgf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWBMD028028-3624.02111501814001882184.667.3330001000003629.8
    ZWBMD028028-6424.01191501043502206216.375.8400001200006438.3
    ZWBMD028028-9624.079150693503308324.54000012000096
    ZWBMD028028-14424.054150463504963486.740000120000144
    ZWBMD028028-21624.035150313507444730.033000100000216
    ZWBMD028028-25624.030150263506617648.984.34000012000025646.8
    ZWBMD028028-38424.019150173509925973.440000120000384
    ZWBMD028028-57624.01315012350148881460.140000120000576
    ZWBMD028028-86424.091508350223322190.140000120000864
    ZWBMD028028-129624.061505350330003236.3330001000001296

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.


    Quality Control

    * Life Test:
    * Noise Test:
    * Water-proof Test:
    * Salt Spray Test:
    * Impact Test: two objects striking each other at high relative speeds
    * Storage Test: being stored under normal temperature for 1 or 2 years to test stability
    * Environmental Related Substance

    2D Drawing

    Application:

    Smart wearable deviceswatch,VR,AR,XR and etc.
    Household applicationkitchen appliances, sewing machines, corn popper, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, intelligent closestool, sweeping robot, power seat, standing desk, electric sofa, TV, computer, treadmill, spyhole, cooker hood, electric drawer, electric mosquito net, intelligent cupboard, intelligent wardrobe, automatic soap dispenser, UV baby bottle sterilizer, lifting hot pot cookware, dishwasher, washing machine, food breaking machine, dryer, air conditioning, dustbin, coffee machine, whisk,smart lock,bread maker,Window cleaning robot and etc.
    communication equipment5G base station,video conference,mobile phone and etc.
    Office automation equipmentsscanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax (FAX paper cutter), computer peripheral, bank machine, screen, lifting socket, display,notebook PC and etc.
    Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, car DVD,door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB, car tail gate electric putter, HUD, head-up display, vehicle sunroof, EPS, AGS, car window, head restraint, E-booster, car seat, vehicle charging station and etc.
    Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy, educational robot, programming robot, medical robot, automatic feeder, intelligent building blocks, escort robot and etc.
    Medical equipmentsblood pressure meter, breath machine, medical cleaning pump, medical bed, blood pressure monitors, medical ventilator, surgical staplers, infusion pump, dental instrument, self-clotting cutter, wound cleaning pump for orthopedic surgery,electronic cigarette, eyebrow pencil,fascia gun, , surgical robot,laboratory automation and etc.
    Industrialsflow control valves, seismic testing,automatic reclosing,Agricultural unmanned aerial vehicle,automatic feeder ,intelligent express cabinet and etc.
    Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver,garden tool and etc.
    Precision instrumentsoptics instruments,automatic vending machine, wire-stripping machine and etc.
    Personal caretooth brush, hair clipper, electric shaver, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, scissor hair machine, foot grinder,anti-myopia pen, facial beauty equipment, hair curler,Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.
    Consumer electronicscamera, mobile phone,digital camera, automatic retracting device,camcorder, kinescope DVD,headphone stereo, cassette tape recorder, bluetooth earbud charging case, turntable, tablet,UAV(unmanned aerial vehicle),surveillance camera,PTZ camera, rotating smart speaker and etc.
    robotseducational robot, programming robot, medical robot, escort robot and etc.

    Our Services
    • ODM & OEM
    • Gearbox design and development
    • Related technology support
    Packaging & Shipping

    1) Packing Details


    packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing.

    Or according to client's requirement.


    2) Shipping Details


    samples will be shipped within 10 days;

    batch order leading time according to the actual situation.


    Company Information

    Shenzhen ZHAOWEI Machinery & Electronics Co., Ltd was established in 2001,We provide the total drive solution for customers from design, tooling fabrication, components manufacturing and assembly.

    750.jpg

    1) Competitive Advantages

    • Years of experience in producing miniature motor gearboxes
    • We provide technical support from r&d, prototype, testing, assembly and serial production , ODM &OEM
    • Competitive Price
    • Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Small Orders Accepted

    2) Main Products


    • Precision reduction gearbox and its diameter:3.4mm-38mm,voltage:1.5-24V,power: 0.01-40W,output speed:5-2000rpm and output torque:1.0 gf.cm -50kgf.cm,

    • Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    • Precise electromechanical motion module;
    • Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection.

    Production&Equipment

    .jpg

    FAQ

    1. Can you make the gearbox with custom specifications?

    YES. We have design and development team, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.


    2.Do you provide the samples?

    YES. Our company can provide the samples to you, and the delivery time is about 5-15days according to the specification of gearbox you need.


    3.What is your MOQ?

    Our MOQ is 2000pcs. But at the beginning of our business, we accept small order.


    4. Do you have the item in stock?

    I am sorry we donot have the item in stock, All products are made with orders.


    5. Do you provide technology support?

    YES. Our company have design and development team, we can provide technology support if you need.


    6.How to ship to us?

    We will ship the goods to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.


    7.How to pay the money?

    We accept T/T in advance. Also we have different bank account for receiving money, like US dollors or RMB etc.


    8. How can I know the product is suitable for me?

    Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.


    9. Can I come to your company to visit?

    YES, you can come to our company to visit at anytime, and welcome to visit our company.


    10. How do contact us ?

    Please send an inquiry .
    Quality 28mm 150rpm Miniature Plastic Planetary Gearbox For Standing Desk for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0