Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Active Components >

SC/UPC Duplex Multi Mode Connector / Fiber Optic network adapter For CATV

Categories Fiber Optic Adapters
Brand Name: EVERTOP
Model Number: SC/UPC
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
MOQ: 50PCS
Price: negotiate
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000piece/pieces per day
Delivery Time: 3-7days
Packaging Details: 25pcs /box
color: beige
material: plastic
name: SC/UPC beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers
Application: CATV
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Operating Temperature: -40°-+80°C
type: multi-mode
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SC/UPC Duplex Multi Mode Connector / Fiber Optic network adapter For CATV

    SC/UPC beige plastic duplex multi-mode adapter fiber optic couplers


    Description


    SC/UPC duplex multi-mode fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic sleeves too.


    Specification:


    • Insertion Loss <0.20dB

    • Withdrawal force (g/f):200-600

    • Operating Temperature: -40 to + 80º C

    • Durability: <0.10 dB typical change, 1000 matings

    • ROHS certificated


    Feature:
    - Model name:SC/UPC
    - Model:MM
    - Flange mount style
    - Good exchangeability and repeatability


    Applications:
    CATV Networks
    telecommunication
    Data communication Networks

    Our Company


    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited


    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited was founded in July 2002, specializing in telecommunication systems, such as fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter,etc. We keep growing rapidly during these years. Evertop Communications Co.,Limited has been enjoyed great reputation in the international market. Our major customers come from Europe, U.S.A.,Middle East, etc. We welcome warmly more cooperation with corporations and individuals from different areas in the world.


    Factory

    FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable


    Certification


    15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability 15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability

    CE ROSH


    FAQ


    Q1: What is your main products?

    A: Fiber optic cable, patch cord, adapter, pigtail, connector, joint closure and so on.


    Q2: What is your delivery time?

    A: Generally, it will take 7-15 Working Days.The specific delivery time depends on the items and quantity of your order.


    Q3: Can you offer Free Pre-Sales Consulting or Free Sample?

    A: Yes. Evertop offer 12 hours quick pre-sales response and free consulting. Any kind of technical support are available for our customers.

    Free Samples are available, for your evaluation, if you are interested


    Q4: How can I pay for order?

    A: We accept T/T, L/C, western union.


    Quality SC/UPC Duplex Multi Mode Connector / Fiber Optic network adapter For CATV for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0