Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Men's Sweaters >

Features Patterns Knitted Ugly Christmas Vest , Christmas Sweater Vest

Categories Ugly Christmas Sweater
Brand Name: Nice Sweater
Model Number: NS19030416
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,credit card
Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Delivery Time: Based on order quantity
Packaging Details: 1pc/Opp Bag. 50 pcs/carton, Carton size:38*45*58cm GW:21kg.
Material: 100% acrylic
Supply type: OEM service
Gauge: 12gg
Color: As pictute or any customized color
Collar: Crew neck
Size: S-3XL or customized size
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Features Patterns Knitted Ugly Christmas Vest , Christmas Sweater Vest


    Features Patterns Knitted Ugly Christmas Vest , Christmas Sweater Vest


    Product description:

    SizeS M L XL XXL XXXL
    Colorblack
    MOQ300pcs
    Samples7 days-If available yarn in stock.
    to be advised if yarn not available in stock.
    sample fee refundable.
    ODM / OEMAvailable
    ShippingPort: Shanghai or any other ports in China
    Payment TermsL / C , D / A , D / P , T / T , Western Union , MoneyGram , Paypal
    Delivery TimeNormally within 30 days for order less than 3000pcs after deposit.

    Our Service:


    We can provide all the services you need to export from China. Such as sourcing, guiding, translating, buying, quality inspect,

    documents prepare, declaring shipping etc service.

    We would like to build up friendship, trust and long term cooperation with our clients! We aim to be our clients' reliable partner in

    China!

    · Wholesale--lowest price

    · With fashion design and good quality

    · Strict quality control during every production product

    · We have our own factory so we can provide you the best price

    · Customer design welcome, OEM and ODM orders welcome

    · We can make samples as your requests. Or you can send us your design; we will make samples for you.


    Product detailed pictures:



    Size chart:

    SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL
    Chest, 2cm under AH49.551.052.556.560.565.5069.50
    Hem width45.046.047.049.553.057.0060.00
    Hem width41.544.046.549.051.554.0056.50
    Body length (from HSP)63.065.067.071.073.076.0079.00
    Sleeve width17.019.522.023.024.025.0026.00
    Cuff width8.59.09.510.010.511.0011.50
    AH straight23.024.025.025.026.028.0030.00
    Neck width17.018.019.020.521.523.0024.50
    FND9.09.510.011.011.011.0012.00
    Neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.52.50
    Hem height6.06.06.06.06.06.06.00
    Cuff height6.06.06.06.06.06.06.00


    Our main products:

    WomenMen
    CardiganPulloverVestCardiganPulloverVest
    KidsAccessory
    BoyGirlBabyHatSacrfGlove
    ChristmasUniform
    MenWomenKidsMilitaryHigh schoolPrimary school

    Why choose us:


    1. We are clothing manufacture who can provide you with the best price.

    2. Our professional buyers team will find the cost-effective fabric and accessories for you quickly.

    3. We have two factories and modern equipment as well as a strict management team, so the labor costs is much lower.

    4. Our professional and experienced team supervises all processes of production and it can avoid unnecessary costs.

    5. Our professional department calculates the shipping costs and ensure the best shipping way for you.

    Quality Features Patterns Knitted Ugly Christmas Vest , Christmas Sweater Vest for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Suzhou Nice Sweater Clothes Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0