Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home Appliances > Home Appliance Parts >

1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter

1-10 Results for

1 8 fiber optic splitter

from 18733 Products

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

China 8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers on sale
... connection. Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating. Features: SM or MM available; PC(plane) or APC(8 degree) available Different......
HYC Co., Ltd

Address: R&D Center: No. 1501-1502, Fl.15, Jia'anda mansion, Huafan Road, Dalang Str. Longhua district, Shenzhen

MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Truck Cable With Pulling Eye Protection Tube

China MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Truck Cable With Pulling Eye Protection Tube on sale
... a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM/ODM......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

FTTH GPON LGX Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

China FTTH GPON LGX Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter on sale
... Product Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.The fiber optic splitter by......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

Steel Tube Type Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1/8 1/4 1/2 0.9mm With SC/UPC APC Connector

China Steel Tube Type Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1/8 1/4 1/2 0.9mm With SC/UPC APC Connector on sale
...Steel Tube Type Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1/8 1/4 1/2 0.9mm With SC/UPC APC Connector plc splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

ABS SC Reinforced Connector Fiber Optic Splitter Box 16 Cores IP65 Gray Color

China ABS SC Reinforced Connector Fiber Optic Splitter Box 16 Cores IP65 Gray Color on sale
...16 Cores IP65 ABS SC Reinforced Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Distribution Box FDB0216Y fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Full Operating Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Module 1260-1650 nm

China Full Operating Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Module 1260-1650 nm on sale
...Full Operating Wavelength Optical Fiber 1x4 Splitter PLC Module The Network fiber PLC Splitter is the design with high quality for EU FTTX connection project. It is made of G657A2 LSZH fiber cable and connectors with......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector

China FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector on sale
...Junpu FTTH Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC UPC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors

China Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors on sale
... fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc splitter, 1x64 splits 2x2 plc splitter, 2x4 plc splitter, 2x8 plc splitter , 2x16 plc splitter, 2x32 plc splitter, 2x64 splits Type: Bare-fiber......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter White Black Color Water Blocking Material

China FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter White Black Color Water Blocking Material on sale
...Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Distribution Box For FTTH White Or Black Color Description: P66 Rated Water-proof design, Prepared for outdoor environments Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods Manage fibers in......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter

China High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter on sale
...High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 1 8 fiber optic splitter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1 8 fiber optic splitter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0