Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

1x3 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler

1-10 Results for

1x3 fbt fiber optic coupler

from 155 Products

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low PDL Compact Design......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Om1 Mm 50/50 Acoplamiento Ratio 1x2 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler Gpon Epon 850/1300nm

China Om1 Mm 50/50 Acoplamiento Ratio 1x2 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler Gpon Epon 850/1300nm on sale
... FBT fiber optic coupler Description Optical coupler offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 and fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler , Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler

China Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler , Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler on sale
...1x3 Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm ,Coupling Ratio(%) 50 : 20 : 30 , Dual WindowsWith LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter

China 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter on sale
...1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Multimode Three Window FBT Fiber Splitter Description: Multimode(OM1 OM2 OM3) FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature: Low Insertion......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window

China 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window on sale
...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused Biconical Taper......
JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Address: Unit 4, 7/F,Bright Way Tower,No.33,Mong Kok Road,Kowloon,HongKong.

Fused Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters Low Polarization Dependent Loss

China Fused Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters Low Polarization Dependent Loss on sale
...Description fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It features small size, ......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Fiber Optical Coupler, 1x2, 2x2, Fused Biconical Taper, Single Mode, 980nm, 1064nm

China Fiber Optical Coupler, 1x2, 2x2, Fused Biconical Taper, Single Mode, 980nm, 1064nm on sale
... Window Fused Coupler-1x2 / 2x2 (1310nm, 1550nm) Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is designed for power splitting. It’s a device with one or more input fibers and one......
VFIBRE LIMITED

1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter High Performance 1 In 2 Out Type

China 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter High Performance 1 In 2 Out Type on sale
...1x2 Multimode Optical Splitter 1 In 2 Out FBT Optical Couplers Product Description: We produces high performance FBT type optical couplers / splitters. They provide a reliable solution to split / combine signals, and are widely used in telecommunications, ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode on sale
...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Single Mode Dual Window FBT Coupler Features Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Performance Specifications Coupling Ratio(%) 1-50 Directivity (dB) >55 dB Operating Temperature -......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice

China OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice on sale
...OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Submit your 1x3 fbt fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Han Xin Communications Limited

Products: OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1x3 fbt fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0