Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

1xn fiber optic coupler

from 608 Products

FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power

China FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power on sale
...95 FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Our company can only pull 1 × 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

1x8 1x16 1x32 2x8 2x16 2x32 1xN fiber Optical Couplers

China 1x8 1x16 1x32 2x8 2x16 2x32 1xN fiber  Optical Couplers on sale
...1xN Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com 1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, plastic......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX

China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX on sale
...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler Flange Attenuator 5dB Single Mode

China FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler Flange Attenuator 5dB Single Mode on sale
... to Female Attenuator, Fiber Optic Coupler Attenuator 5dB Optical adapter flange type attenuator is used for attenuation of optical power device, which is mainly used for index measurement, short distance communication system fiber signal attenuation and......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler

China High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters

China Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters on sale
...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter on sale
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber

China 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber on sale
... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 1xn fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1xn fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0