Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

2x4 fiber optic coupler

from 256 Products

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion

China SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter on sale
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber

China 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber on sale
...2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler

China Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler 1550nm Single Mode FBT PLC Splitter For CATV Networks

China Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler 1550nm Single Mode FBT PLC Splitter For CATV Networks on sale
...Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler 1550nm Single Mode FBT PLC Splitter For CATV Networks Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

China 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM on sale
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 0.9mm LSZH 1x4 High Stability Blockless

China 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 0.9mm LSZH 1x4 High Stability Blockless on sale
...1x4 Blockless Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 0.9mm 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m LSZH SC/APC Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of fiber optic splitter product. Such as: Mini blockless type splitter, ABS......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

1x16 2.0mm ABS PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1x16 2.0mm ABS PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
... PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH

China Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH on sale
... or Connectors pre-terminated 3. Custom input/output length 4. 2.0mm or 3.0mm input/output fiber cable Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Submit your 2x4 fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Products: Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 2x4 fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0