Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

2x4 fiber optic coupler

from 247 Products

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion

China SC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler , Catv System Plc Optical Splitter Low Insertion Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter on sale
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber

China 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber on sale
...2x4 PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler

China Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

China 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM on sale
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss

China 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. For example, when a beam of fiber optic light......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

1x16 2.0mm ABS PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1x16 2.0mm ABS PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
... PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SC / APC Connector Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1*8 Fiber Optic Coupler 1260-1650nm Wavelength With Module Box Good Uniformity

China 1*8 Fiber Optic Coupler 1260-1650nm Wavelength With Module Box Good Uniformity on sale
... Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Passive optical networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment Specification......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

FC UPC 1x2 Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Small Black ABS Box

China FC UPC 1x2 Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Small Black ABS Box on sale
... PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Small Black ABS Box Type Product Description: PLC splitter is an optical power distribution component based on silica optical waveguide technology. It is widely used in PON networks to realize optical......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Submit your 2x4 fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products: FC UPC 1x2 Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Small Black ABS Box

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 2x4 fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0