Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic accessories

from 24794 Products

Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability

China Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability on sale
... fiber optical attenuator Product Features: SC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories

China SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories on sale
... UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There are......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories

China ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories on sale
...ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic 5. ......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

CATV Fiber Optic Accessories Accurate Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator

China CATV Fiber Optic Accessories Accurate Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator on sale
...Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Attenuator​ This series of flange attenuator has the same appearance as a regular fiber optic adapter. It achieves attenuation of optical signal by setting up an attenuation film inside a ......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver

China 1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver on sale
...Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network protocol. ◆ Using a ......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

Plastic 12 Core Standard Fiber Optic Accessory Splice Tray For FTTH CE Certification

China Plastic 12 Core Standard Fiber Optic Accessory Splice Tray For FTTH CE Certification on sale
... standard fiber optic splice tray Accessory for FTTH Description Splice tray is the device that terminates between the optical cables and the optical communication equipments, with the function of splicing, termination, storing and patching of optical......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

China Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange on sale
...Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Flange De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. They include ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode

China 10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode on sale
... Meters LC/PC Patch Cord, jumper cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø Good exchangeability Ø compact design Ø IEC......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Joint Equipment Coaxial Connector Closure

China Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Joint Equipment Coaxial Connector Closure on sale
...Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Joint Equipment Coaxial Connector Closure Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 125mm*45mm*27mm Model ......
NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.81 Zhubei East Rd,Mazhu town,Yuyao,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW

China 5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW on sale
...-25 Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW Descriptions: - The KCO-CFL-08 Series visual fault locator is used for the measurement in single mode or multi-mode fibers. - Light......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your fiber optic accessories inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: 5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic accessories inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0