Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic cables

from 115692 Products

GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color

China GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color on sale
...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable

China Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable Structure characters: Metallic strengthen member Single coated PE corrugated steel tape under PE sheath Properties: ......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

3 Sliding Drawers Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel High Density MTP/MPO

China 3 Sliding Drawers Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel High Density MTP/MPO on sale
...1U 144core high density MTP/MPO fiber patch panel,3 independently sliding drawers,matching FHX series MTP-12 cassettes Fiber optic enclosure houses, organizes, manages, and protects fiber optic cable, terminations, splices, connectors and patch cords. The......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
...HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which......
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

Miniature DVI Gear extender over dual fiber optical cable

China Miniature DVI Gear extender over dual fiber optical cable on sale
... extender is the smalles device to transmit DVI video signal to a long distance over dual fiber optical cable, we also have other types to use single core or four core with single mode......
Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: No 3,Tianxi Garden, Beiyuan Road ,Chaoyang District,Beijing

FTTH Information Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet Network SC/APC ABS

China FTTH Information Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet Network SC/APC ABS on sale
... Family Information Fiber Optic Desktop Distribution Box Network SC/APC KXT-A-8A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
...HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which......
Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Address: Zengcheng District, Guangzhou, China

Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

China Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables on sale
... design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the optical fiber conductor......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type

China FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type on sale
... LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM62.5 or MM50 Optional Description FC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded adapter. The fiber used inside......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

China Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables on sale
... design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the optical fiber conductor......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Submit your fiber optic cables inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cables inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0