Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

1-10 Results for

fiber optic ceramic ferrule

from 9699 Products

2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

China 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule on sale
...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV on sale
...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange

China SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange on sale
...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

China SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical ......
Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-82876588

Address: 3F, Building 1, Jianghao Tech Park, Shenzhen Guangdong 518019 China

SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

China SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...Product Specifications / Features SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical ......
Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Oc., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-82876588

Address: shenzhen, China

High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

China High Stability Single-mode SC PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule on sale
... of fiber optic connector, SC ferrule is one of the most common used types of ferrule nowadays Widely applied to SC, FC, E2000 and DIN connectors Extremely high precise mechanical dimensions and excellent optical performance......
FOC Communication Co. Limited

Phone: (86) 13590464054 (86 755) 29087730

Address: 2F, 7th Building, Qingzhujiao,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518000

SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule

China SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule on sale
...SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical ......
SHENZHEN OPCSUN INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.

Phone: 86-0755-82876588

Address: Add: 3F, Building 1, Jianghao Tech Park

Connector SC / UPC For Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed

China Connector SC / UPC For Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed on sale
... connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

LC Type Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule without Flange/Imported Zirconia Powder/RoHS Directive-compliant

China LC Type Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule without Flange/Imported Zirconia Powder/RoHS Directive-compliant on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: Without flange Imported zirconia powder Concentricity: ≤0.1μm Nice concentricity and consistency Excellent endurability and anti-aging performance PC, flat, conical and step end-face Customized designs are accepted ......
Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 714) 8754545 (86 714) 5416688 Ext : 3428

Address: Dongbei Industrial Park,Luoqiao Development Zone,Daye,Huangshi,Hubei,China 435100

High Hardness Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

China High Hardness Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding on sale
... Steel Core Pin For Fiber Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding Introduction: As a high-end accessory for fiber-optic ceramic powder injection molding, ceramic ferrule tungsten steel core pin is a precision core pin for ceramic powder injection mold. The......
Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Address: No. 8, Middle School Road, Baiguan Town, Lusong District, Zhuzhou City, Hunan Province

Submit your fiber optic ceramic ferrule inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Products: High Hardness Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic ceramic ferrule inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0