Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic sensor and its applications

from 10178 Products

Intelligent Water Quality Sensor Fiber Optic Chlorophyll Sensor Kws-400 RS485 Transmission

China Intelligent Water Quality Sensor Fiber Optic Chlorophyll Sensor Kws-400 RS485 Transmission on sale
...Intelligent online RS485 transmission Digital Sensor Fiber Optic Chlorophyll Sensor Kws-400 RS-485 Output 1. Applications The fiber chlorophyll sensor uses the principle of fluorescence to illuminate the water body through a high-energy LED light ......
Xi'an Kacise Optronics Co.,Ltd.

Address: i City, No11, TangYan South road, Yanta District, Xi'an,Shaanxi,China.

Singlemode LC / APC 2dB 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Fiber optical sensor

China Singlemode LC / APC 2dB 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Fiber optical sensor on sale
...Singlemode LC / APC 2dB 3dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Fiber optical sensor​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers high quality attenuators for long haul plug in fiber optic applications. Our competitive pricing helps our customers achieve success in......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Sensors 1260~1620(SM)

China Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Sensors 1260~1620(SM) on sale
...Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Sensors 1260~1620(SM) The most common version of attenuators are, as shown below, male to ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc St St Coupler

China G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc  St St Coupler on sale
...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Simple / Diverse Fiber Optic Sensor Image Processing / Bar Code Reader

China Simple / Diverse Fiber Optic Sensor Image Processing / Bar Code Reader on sale
.../1370/1371 Fiber Optic Sensor Characteristic: BL-180/1300 is an LED / CCD type barcode readers, using a space-saving design, compact shape, which has high installation flexibility for a variety of OEM applications. Speed of......
N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED

Address: 32A, JINGHAI GARDEN, FUHUA RD, FUTIAN DIST, SHENZHEN

G652D Input 1M Cable Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber optical sensors

China G652D Input 1M Cable Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber optical sensors on sale
...G652D Input 1M Cable Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber optical sensors Quick Detail: Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Package: ABS, Steel tube Connector: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, E2000 ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SC / ST / LC / FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB For Fiber Optical Sensor

China SC / ST / LC / FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB For Fiber Optical Sensor on sale
...Product Description SC / ST / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical patch cord Specification: Item Parameter Model Fixed, Female&Male, In-line, Variable Operating Wavelength SM:......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

China SC APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor on sale
... attenuation range 4. Excellent environment stability 5. OEM/ODM Application: 1. Fiber optical telecommunication system 2. FTTH, CATV,LAN 3. Subscriber loop 4. Fiber optical sensor 5. Testing equipment Parameter: Item Unit Parameter Operating Wavelength......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Ftth Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier , High Reliability Optical Signal Booster

China Ftth Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier , High Reliability Optical Signal Booster on sale
...Ftth Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier , High Reliability Optical Signal Booster Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading ......
Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.8, Ergao Road, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province

Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

China Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter on sale
... fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your fiber optic sensor and its applications inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic sensor and its applications inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0