Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optical couplers

from 6690 Products

Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector

China Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector on sale
...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 60:40​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX

China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX on sale
...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

China Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

China Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler on sale
...Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters

China Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters on sale
...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center

China Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center on sale
...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This is round type SC UPC adaptor for bare fiber . It is very welcomed by the people who......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LC fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter,dust protectection and eye protection

China LC fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter,dust protectection and eye protection on sale
...LC fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter,dust protectection and eye protection Features Low ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter on sale
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your fiber optical couplers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical couplers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0