Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optics Couplers 1 20

1-10 Results for

fiber optics couplers 1 20

from 153 Products

1310/1550nm 0.9mm 1x2FBTW Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

China 1310/1550nm 0.9mm 1x2FBTW Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter on sale
... 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter Steel Tube 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Description Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It......
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, No. 322, Lane 953, Jianchuan Road Minhang District, Shanghai City China - 200 240

FTTH Hybrid 1x8 1X2 FBT Coupler SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

China FTTH Hybrid 1x8 1X2 FBT Coupler SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
... Hybrid PLC Splitter 1x8 with 1X2 FBT coupler SC/APC with different Split Ratio 5/95 10/90 20/80 30/70 The unbalanced 1x2 FBT coupler + 1x8 balanced steel tube PLC splitter Hybrid......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

China FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX on sale
...FC Square Type Fiber Optic Coupler with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter PLC Low Insertion Loss 1*4 Steel Tube Type

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter PLC Low Insertion Loss 1*4 Steel Tube Type on sale
... fiber optic PLC splitter Specification Characteristics Unit Value / Performance 1 * 2 , 2 * 2 Center Wavelength nm 1310 and 1550 Bandwidth nm ±40 Excess Loss dB ≤0.08 (0.06 typ.) Coupling Ratio - 50/50 40/60 30/70 20......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

SC UPC 1X8 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type For FTTH

China SC UPC 1X8 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type For FTTH on sale
...SC UPC 1X8 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC Steel tube type Specification: 1xN PLC Splitter Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650 Fiber Type G657A1 or as customers' order Port Configuration 1x2......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

China Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter on sale
....8 20.5/21.0 Loss Uniformity (dB) Max 0.6 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2.5 PDL (dB) Max 0.15 0.15 0.25 0.3 0.3 0.3 Return Loss (dB) Min UPC:50 APC:55 Directivity (dB) Min 55 Standard Input Fiber Bend Insensitive SM Single Fiber(ITU......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter Multimode To Singlemode Fiber Coupler

China High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter Multimode To Singlemode Fiber Coupler on sale
... Stability Fiber Optic Splitter Multimode To Singlemode Fiber Coupler 1ΧN Multimode Coupler Feature 1.Passed Telcordia GR-1221-CORE, and 85°C,85%RH test up to 1500 hours 2.Low excess loss Technical Specification Type 1 Χ 2 Multimode Coupler( MMC......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Telecom Equipment Coupler Ftb 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter

China Telecom Equipment Coupler Ftb 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
... Fiber Optic Splitter Telecom Equipment Coupler Plastic Box Ftb 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter Description: Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

China Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC on sale
...Dual Window Coupler Test Report   S/N: 1507220001 TESTING ENVIRONMENT: Temperature: 23℃±2℃. Relative Humidity:60%±10% TYPE FBT-1x2-SM-20/80-1310/1490/1550-1m-0.9-NC/NC Test Wavelength nm 1270~1350......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

2mm Corning OS2 Cable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Fiber Optic Splitter

China 2mm Corning OS2 Cable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
...1x2 1310/1550nm Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2mm Corning OS2 Cable with SC/UPC Connector WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your fiber optics couplers 1 20 inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Products: 2mm Corning OS2 Cable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Fiber Optic Splitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics couplers 1 20 inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0